Jack Wolfskin Holdsteig Pant M

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
Jack Wolfskin Holdsteig Pant M
from £40.28to £162.8425 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Hiking Pants
• Clothing Features: Back pocket, Breathable, Outside pocket, Quick-drying, Waist belt, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin Holdsteig Pant M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin HOLDSTEIG Pants M Black B0C9V4VBGS
2 hip pockets, back pocket, leg pocket boot hooks Pre-shaped knees Acrobat Cut Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£40.28
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin HOLDSTEIG Pants M Black B0C9V5F6FY
2 hip pockets, back pocket, leg pocket boot hooks Pre-shaped knees Acrobat Cut Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£44.85
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin HOLDSTEIG Pants M Black 144957105
2 hip pockets, back pocket, leg pocket boot hooks Pre-shaped knees Acrobat Cut Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin HOLDSTEIG Pants M Black B0C9V2NKC2
2 hip pockets, back pocket, leg pocket boot hooks Pre-shaped knees Acrobat Cut Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£63.41
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin HOLDSTEIG Pants M Black B0C9V4PFSY
Wind-resistant, water-repellent Very breathable Many pockets
prodImage
£67.23
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin HOLDSTEIG Pants M Black B0C9V3HQJ9
2 hip pockets, back pocket, leg pocket boot hooks Pre-shaped knees Acrobat Cut Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£75.56
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Holdsteig Hiking Pants B09TRLDVNG
Windproof, water resistant Highly breathable Lots of pockets With integrated belt
prodImage
£78.46
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin HOLDSTEIG Pants M Black B0C9V2Q3MD
2 hip pockets, back pocket, leg pocket boot hooks Pre-shaped knees Acrobat Cut Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£81.72
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Holdsteig Hiking Pants B09TRKBY9X
Windproof, water resistant Highly breathable Lots of pockets With integrated belt
prodImage
£83.62
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin HOLDSTEIG Pants M Black B0C9V3XWLW
2 hip pockets, back pocket, leg pocket boot hooks Pre-shaped knees Acrobat Cut Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£84.51
Shipping: Free
Jackwolfskin Men's Holdsteig Hiking Trousers, Phantom, 52 B09TRKWKY8
Quick drying Stretch fabric 2 slip pockets
prodImage
£90.52
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Holdsteig Men's Hiking Trousers M Black B09TRHP56M
Hiking trousers Wind-resistant, water-repellent Very breathable Many pockets With integrated belt
prodImage
£98.79
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin HOLDSTEIG Pants M Black B0C9V5YL9R
2 hip pockets, back pocket, leg pocket boot hooks Pre-shaped knees Acrobat Cut Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£106.59
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin HOLDSTEIG Pants M Black B0C9V4PVF5
2 hip pockets, back pocket, leg pocket boot hooks Pre-shaped knees Acrobat Cut Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Holdsteig Men's Hiking Trousers M B0DLL73G1X
Wind-resistant, water-repellent Very breathable Many pockets
prodImage
£110.06
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Violoncello Music for Beginners - Book 3 (Violoncellomusik Fur Anfanger/Gordonkamuzsika Kezdok Szamara, Cello) Black B0C9V6M6JV
2 hip pockets, back pocket, leg pocket boot hooks Pre-shaped knees Acrobat Cut Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£110.34
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin HOLDSTEIG Pants M B0DLL61LTR
Wind-resistant, water-repellent Very breathable Many pockets
prodImage
£110.96
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin HOLDSTEIG Pants M Black B0C9V4J6BC
2 hip pockets, back pocket, leg pocket boot hooks Pre-shaped knees Acrobat Cut Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£112.28
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin HOLDSTEIG Pants M Black B0C9V6ZKZZ
2 hip pockets, back pocket, leg pocket boot hooks Pre-shaped knees Acrobat Cut Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£116.32
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin HOLDSTEIG Pants M Black 144957105
2 hip pockets, back pocket, leg pocket boot hooks Pre-shaped knees Acrobat Cut Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£119.55
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin HOLDSTEIG Pants M Black 144957117
2 hip pockets, back pocket, leg pocket boot hooks Pre-shaped knees Acrobat Cut Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin HOLDSTEIG Pants M Black
2 hip pockets, back pocket, leg pocket boot hooks Pre-shaped knees Acrobat Cut Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin HOLDSTEIG Pants M B0C9V36PG9
Wind-resistant, water-repellent Very breathable Many pockets
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin HOLDSTEIG Pants M Black
Wind-resistant, water-repellent Very breathable Many pockets
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin HOLDSTEIG Pants M
Wind-resistant, water-repellent Very breathable Many pockets
prodImage
£162.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Properties
Clothing Features:Back pocket, Breathable, Outside pocket, Quick-drying, Waist belt, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
Washable:Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin Holdsteig Pant M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Alpine Pants Men
£83.45
Jack Wolfskin Alpine Pants MenCompare 10 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Arctic Road Cargo Men
£62.82
Jack Wolfskin Arctic Road Cargo MenCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin All Terrain Jacket Men
£54.00
Jack Wolfskin All Terrain Jacket MenCompare 40 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Topaz Jacket Women
£120.00
Jack Wolfskin Topaz Jacket WomenCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Activate Pants Women
£54.32
Jack Wolfskin Activate Pants WomenCompare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Activate Jacket Men
£52.46
Jack Wolfskin Activate Jacket MenCompare 3 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Lakeside Pants Men
£53.59
Jack Wolfskin Lakeside Pants MenCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Hike Lite Tight Women
£35.32
Jack Wolfskin Hike Lite Tight WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face 100 Glacier Fleece Hoodie Men
£40.90
Compare Prices
18 offers
Falke Achilles Sports Sock Men
£41.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
Marmot Scree Pant Men
£41.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schöffel Engadin1 Warm
£38.72
Compare Prices
23 offers
Falke 4 Grip (16030)
£34.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Schöffel Engadin1 Zip Off
£41.86
Compare Prices
53 offers
McKinley Mandorak KG
£38.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jako Coach Jacket Classico Men
£43.67
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jako Striker 2.0 Hooded Jacket Men
£38.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Runbold Zip Off Pant Women
£38.13
Compare Prices
33 offers
Jack Wolfskin Holdsteig Pant M
prodImage
£40.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.85
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel