Marmot Minimalist Jacket Woman

Price History
• Trekking Jacket
• Hood: Yes
• Washable: Machine washable
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Marmot Minimalist Jacket Woman
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Marmot Women Minimalist Jacket, Waterproof GORE-TEX Jacket, Lightweight Rain Jacket, Windproof Raincoat, Breathable Windbreaker, Ideal for Running and Hiking B091FTRQPS
The Minimalist Jacket is Marmot's classic rain jacket; the 2.5-layer design provides top protection against rain and wind with a small pack size and low weight Thanks to the proven Gore-Tex Paclite membrane and 100 percent taped seams, the hardshell jacket is fully waterproof and windproof, and the PFC-free DWR treatment lets water droplets and dirt simply run off The lightweight functional jacket features an adjustable hood with high stand-up collar, adjustable cuffs and two zips under the arms for ideal moisture transfer The smartly-designed hoodie jacket is ideal for walks, short hikes or cycling tours, but also cuts a fine figure in everyday life; not suitable for long backpacking trips Women's outdoor jacket with extras: 2 covered zipped front pockets, one zipped chest pocket, adjustable Velcro cuffs; drawcord hem, weight approx. 350 g, regular fit, center back length approx. 70 cm
prodImage
£51.83
Shipping: Free
Marmot minimalist womens Goretex Black Jacket-Size XS-New with tags
Marmot minimalist womens Goretex Black Jacket-Size XS-New with tags, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£90.00
£93.39
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Marmot Women Minimalist GORE-TEX Jacket, Waterproof GORE-TEX Jacket, Lightweight Rain Jacket, Windproof Raincoat, Breathable Windbreaker, Ideal for Running and Hiking B09TJSY676
The Minimalist Jacket is Marmot's classic rain jacket; the 2.5-layer design provides top protection against rain and wind with a small pack size and low weight Thanks to the proven Gore-Tex Paclite membrane and 100% taped seams, the hardshell jacket is fully waterproof and windproof, and the PFC-free DWR treatment lets water droplets and dirt simply run off The lightweight functional jacket features an adjustable hood with high stand-up collar, adjustable cuffs and two zips under the arms for ideal moisture transfer The smartly-designed hoodie jacket is ideal for walks, short hikes or cycling tours, but also cuts a fine figure in everyday life; not suitable for long backpacking trips Women's outdoor jacket with extras: 2 covered zipped front pockets, one zipped chest pocket, adjustable Velcro cuffs; drawcord hem, weight approx. 350 g, regular fit, center back length approx. 70 cm
prodImage
£139.36
£154.35
Shipping: £14.99
with shipping: £14.99
Marmot Women Minimalist Jacket, Waterproof Gore-TEX Jacket, Lightweight Rain Jacket, Windproof Raincoat, Breathable Windbreaker, Ideal for Running and Hiking Black B091FVW41Q
The Minimalist Jacket is Marmot's classic rain jacket; the 2.5-layer design provides top protection against rain and wind with a small pack size and low weight Thanks to the proven Gore-Tex Paclite membrane and 100 percent taped seams, the hardshell jacket is fully waterproof and windproof, and the PFC-free DWR treatment lets water droplets and dirt simply run off The lightweight functional jacket features an adjustable hood with high stand-up collar, adjustable cuffs and two zips under the arms for ideal moisture transfer The smartly-designed hoodie jacket is ideal for walks, short hikes or cycling tours, but also cuts a fine figure in everyday life; not suitable for long backpacking trips Women's outdoor jacket with extras: 2 covered zipped front pockets, one zipped chest pocket, adjustable Velcro cuffs; drawcord hem, weight approx. 350 g, regular fit, center back length approx. 70 cm
prodImage
£155.37
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women Minimalist GORE-TEX Jacket, Waterproof GORE-TEX Jacket, Lightweight Rain Jacket, Windproof Raincoat, Breathable Windbreaker, Ideal For Running And Hiking B0BG92Y49S
The Minimalist Jacket is Marmot's classic rain jacket; the 2.5-layer design provides top protection against rain and wind with a small pack size and low weight The Minimalist Jacket is Marmot's classic rain jacket; the 2.5-layer design provides top protection against rain and wind with a small pack size and low weight The Minimalist Jacket is Marmot's classic rain jacket; the 2.5-layer design provides top protection against rain and wind with a small pack size and low weight The Minimalist Jacket is Marmot's classic rain jacket; the 2.5-layer design provides top protection against rain and wind with a small pack size and low weight The Minimalist Jacket is Marmot's classic rain jacket; the 2.5-layer design provides top protection against rain and wind with a small pack size and low weight
prodImage
£155.71
£169.56
Shipping: £13.85
with shipping: £13.85
Marmot Minimalist Jacket Plus Women's Jacket - Dream State, 1x B08935184H
Gore-tex with Paclite Technology Pfc free DWR 100% Seam tape Attached adjustable hood Zippered handbags
prodImage
£164.01
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women Minimalist GORE-TEX Jacket, Waterproof GORE-TEX Jacket, Lightweight Rain Jacket, Windproof Raincoat, Breathable Windbreaker, Ideal for Running and Hiking 112325.220.RL.66923.US.MARMO.B09TJV5QHZ
The Minimalist Jacket is Marmot's classic rain jacket; the 2.5-layer design provides top protection against rain and wind with a small pack size and low weight Thanks to the proven Gore-Tex Paclite membrane and 100% taped seams, the hardshell jacket is fully waterproof and windproof, and the PFC-free DWR treatment lets water droplets and dirt simply run off The lightweight functional jacket features an adjustable hood with high stand-up collar, adjustable cuffs and two zips under the arms for ideal moisture transfer The smartly-designed hoodie jacket is ideal for walks, short hikes or cycling tours, but also cuts a fine figure in everyday life; not suitable for long backpacking trips Women's outdoor jacket with extras: 2 covered zipped front pockets, one zipped chest pocket, adjustable Velcro cuffs; drawcord hem, weight approx. 350 g, regular fit, center back length approx. 70 cm
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Wm's Minimalist Jacket New, Waterproof GORE-TEX Jacket, Lightweight Rain Jacket, Windproof Raincoat, Breathable Windbreaker, Ideal for Running and Hiking, Black, XL B07V2JC96L
This minimalist jacket is Marmot Classic rain Jacket; the 2.5-Layer design offers ideal protection against rain and wind and features a small packing size and low weight Thanks to the dual-layer GORE-TEX Paclite membrane and 100% taped seams, this hard-shell jacket is absolutely water and wind-proof; thanks to the dwr treatment, water droplets and dirt simply drip off This light functional jacket has an adjustable hood with a high raised collar, Adjustable sleeves and two zippers Under the arms which provide for optimal moisture transfer Women's outdoor jacket with lots of extras: two covered zippered front pockets, one zippered chest pocket, Adjustable Velcro sleeve cuffs; hem Drawstring; weight 383g, regular fit, back length 69 cm This intelligently designed hooded jacket is perfectly suited for walks, Short hikes or bike rides, but looks just as good for everyday wear; not suited for long rucksack tours
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women Minimalist Jacket, Waterproof GORE-TEX Jacket, Lightweight Rain Jacket, Windproof Raincoat, Breathable Windbreaker, Ideal for Running and Hiking B091FSPTVW
The Minimalist Jacket is Marmot's classic rain jacket; the 2.5-layer design provides top protection against rain and wind with a small pack size and low weight Thanks to the proven Gore-Tex Paclite membrane and 100 percent taped seams, the hardshell jacket is fully waterproof and windproof, and the PFC-free DWR treatment lets water droplets and dirt simply run off The lightweight functional jacket features an adjustable hood with high stand-up collar, adjustable cuffs and two zips under the arms for ideal moisture transfer The smartly-designed hoodie jacket is ideal for walks, short hikes or cycling tours, but also cuts a fine figure in everyday life; not suitable for long backpacking trips Women's outdoor jacket with extras: 2 covered zipped front pockets, one zipped chest pocket, adjustable Velcro cuffs; drawcord hem, weight approx. 350 g, regular fit, center back length approx. 70 cm
prodImage
£183.80
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women Minimalist Jacket, Waterproof GORE-TEX Jacket, Lightweight Rain Jacket, Windproof Raincoat, Breathable Windbreaker, Ideal for Running and Hiking 010726.174.R.K95E6.DE.MARMO.B091FQDMNZ
The Minimalist Jacket is Marmot's classic rain jacket; the 2.5-layer design provides top protection against rain and wind with a small pack size and low weight Thanks to the proven Gore-Tex Paclite membrane and 100 percent taped seams, the hardshell jacket is fully waterproof and windproof, and the PFC-free DWR treatment lets water droplets and dirt simply run off The lightweight functional jacket features an adjustable hood with high stand-up collar, adjustable cuffs and two zips under the arms for ideal moisture transfer The smartly-designed hoodie jacket is ideal for walks, short hikes or cycling tours, but also cuts a fine figure in everyday life; not suitable for long backpacking trips Women's outdoor jacket with extras: 2 covered zipped front pockets, one zipped chest pocket, adjustable Velcro cuffs; drawcord hem, weight approx. 350 g, regular fit, center back length approx. 70 cm
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women Minimalist GORE-TEX Jacket, Waterproof GORE-TEX Jacket, Lightweight Rain Jacket, Windproof Raincoat, Breathable Windbreaker, Ideal for Running and Hiking 112625.202.R.V6927.US.MARMO.B09TJSY676
The Minimalist Jacket is Marmot's classic rain jacket; the 2.5-layer design provides top protection against rain and wind with a small pack size and low weight Thanks to the proven Gore-Tex Paclite membrane and 100% taped seams, the hardshell jacket is fully waterproof and windproof, and the PFC-free DWR treatment lets water droplets and dirt simply run off The lightweight functional jacket features an adjustable hood with high stand-up collar, adjustable cuffs and two zips under the arms for ideal moisture transfer The smartly-designed hoodie jacket is ideal for walks, short hikes or cycling tours, but also cuts a fine figure in everyday life; not suitable for long backpacking trips Women's outdoor jacket with extras: 2 covered zipped front pockets, one zipped chest pocket, adjustable Velcro cuffs; drawcord hem, weight approx. 350 g, regular fit, center back length approx. 70 cm
prodImage
£191.00
£211.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Marmot Women Minimalist Jacket, Waterproof GORE-TEX Jacket, Lightweight Rain Jacket, Windproof Raincoat, Breathable Windbreaker, Ideal for Running and Hiking B091FQDMNZ
The Minimalist Jacket is Marmot's classic rain jacket; the 2.5-layer design provides top protection against rain and wind with a small pack size and low weight Thanks to the proven Gore-Tex Paclite membrane and 100 percent taped seams, the hardshell jacket is fully waterproof and windproof, and the PFC-free DWR treatment lets water droplets and dirt simply run off The lightweight functional jacket features an adjustable hood with high stand-up collar, adjustable cuffs and two zips under the arms for ideal moisture transfer The smartly-designed hoodie jacket is ideal for walks, short hikes or cycling tours, but also cuts a fine figure in everyday life; not suitable for long backpacking trips Women's outdoor jacket with extras: 2 covered zipped front pockets, one zipped chest pocket, adjustable Velcro cuffs; drawcord hem, weight approx. 350 g, regular fit, center back length approx. 70 cm
prodImage
£201.00
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women Minimalist GORE-TEX Jacket, Waterproof GORE-TEX Jacket, Lightweight Rain Jacket, Windproof Raincoat, Breathable Windbreaker, Ideal for Running and Hiking 120425.220.R.66932.US.MARMO.B09TJTF6B8
The Minimalist Jacket is Marmot's classic rain jacket; the 2.5-layer design provides top protection against rain and wind with a small pack size and low weight Thanks to the proven Gore-Tex Paclite membrane and 100% taped seams, the hardshell jacket is fully waterproof and windproof, and the PFC-free DWR treatment lets water droplets and dirt simply run off The lightweight functional jacket features an adjustable hood with high stand-up collar, adjustable cuffs and two zips under the arms for ideal moisture transfer The smartly-designed hoodie jacket is ideal for walks, short hikes or cycling tours, but also cuts a fine figure in everyday life; not suitable for long backpacking trips Women's outdoor jacket with extras: 2 covered zipped front pockets, one zipped chest pocket, adjustable Velcro cuffs; drawcord hem, weight approx. 350 g, regular fit, center back length approx. 70 cm
prodImage
£207.00
£227.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Marmot Women Minimalist Jacket, Waterproof GORE-TEX Jacket, Lightweight Rain Jacket, Windproof Raincoat, Breathable Windbreaker, Ideal for Running and Hiking B091FV5BG2
The Minimalist Jacket is Marmot's classic rain jacket; the 2.5-layer design provides top protection against rain and wind with a small pack size and low weight Thanks to the proven Gore-Tex Paclite membrane and 100% taped seams, the hardshell jacket is fully waterproof and windproof, and the PFC-free DWR treatment lets water droplets and dirt simply run off The lightweight functional jacket features an adjustable hood with high stand-up collar, adjustable cuffs and two zips under the arms for ideal moisture transfer The smartly-designed hoodie jacket is ideal for walks, short hikes or cycling tours, but also cuts a fine figure in everyday life; not suitable for long backpacking trips Women's outdoor jacket with extras: 2 covered zipped front pockets, one zipped chest pocket, adjustable Velcro cuffs; drawcord hem, weight approx. 350 g, regular fit, center back length approx. 70 cm Care instructions: Machine Wash
prodImage
£213.00
Shipping: Free
Marmot Minimalist Jacket Solar S B09W9HCB6L
Water-resistant zipper keeps you dry Adjustable drawcord hem blocks drafts Large pack pockets under a welt for protection PitZips provide ventilation to regulate body temperature Attached hood with peripheral cord adjustment for extra coverage
prodImage
£214.04
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women Minimalist GORE-TEX Jacket, Waterproof GORE-TEX Jacket, Lightweight Rain Jacket, Windproof Raincoat, Breathable Windbreaker, Ideal for Running and Hiking B09TJVW3HW
The Minimalist Jacket is Marmot's classic rain jacket; the 2.5-layer design provides top protection against rain and wind with a small pack size and low weight Thanks to the proven Gore-Tex Paclite membrane and 100% taped seams, the hardshell jacket is fully waterproof and windproof, and the PFC-free DWR treatment lets water droplets and dirt simply run off The lightweight functional jacket features an adjustable hood with high stand-up collar, adjustable cuffs and two zips under the arms for ideal moisture transfer The smartly-designed hoodie jacket is ideal for walks, short hikes or cycling tours, but also cuts a fine figure in everyday life; not suitable for long backpacking trips Women's outdoor jacket with extras: 2 covered zipped front pockets, one zipped chest pocket, adjustable Velcro cuffs; drawcord hem, weight approx. 350 g, regular fit, center back length approx. 70 cm
prodImage
£230.02
£241.83
Shipping: £11.81
with shipping: £11.81
Marmot Women Minimalist GORE-TEX Jacket, Waterproof GORE-TEX Jacket, Lightweight Rain Jacket, Windproof Raincoat, Breathable Windbreaker, Ideal for Running and Hiking B09TJV5QHZ
The Minimalist Jacket is Marmot's classic rain jacket; the 2.5-layer design provides top protection against rain and wind with a small pack size and low weight Thanks to the proven Gore-Tex Paclite membrane and 100% taped seams, the hardshell jacket is fully waterproof and windproof, and the PFC-free DWR treatment lets water droplets and dirt simply run off The lightweight functional jacket features an adjustable hood with high stand-up collar, adjustable cuffs and two zips under the arms for ideal moisture transfer The smartly-designed hoodie jacket is ideal for walks, short hikes or cycling tours, but also cuts a fine figure in everyday life; not suitable for long backpacking trips Women's outdoor jacket with extras: 2 covered zipped front pockets, one zipped chest pocket, adjustable Velcro cuffs; drawcord hem, weight approx. 350 g, regular fit, center back length approx. 70 cm
prodImage
£232.75
£246.19
Shipping: £13.44
with shipping: £13.44
Marmot Women Minimalist Jacket, Waterproof GORE-TEX Jacket, Lightweight Rain Jacket, Windproof Raincoat, Breathable Windbreaker, Ideal for Running and Hiking 111925.214.R.C691E.IT.MARMO.B09HHQ9FNF
The Minimalist Jacket is Marmot's classic rain jacket; the 2.5-layer design provides top protection against rain and wind with a small pack size and low weight Thanks to the proven Gore-Tex Paclite membrane and 100 percent taped seams, the hardshell jacket is fully waterproof and windproof, and the PFC-free DWR treatment lets water droplets and dirt simply run off The lightweight functional jacket features an adjustable hood with high stand-up collar, adjustable cuffs and two zips under the arms for ideal moisture transfer The smartly-designed hoodie jacket is ideal for walks, short hikes or cycling tours, but also cuts a fine figure in everyday life; not suitable for long backpacking trips Women's outdoor jacket with extras: 2 covered zipped front pockets, one zipped chest pocket, adjustable Velcro cuffs; drawcord hem, weight approx. 350 g, regular fit, center back length approx. 70 cm
prodImage
£251.00
£271.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Material
Material:Polyester
Properties
Hood:Yes
Washable:Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Marmot Minimalist Jacket Woman
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Marmot

Marmot Minimalist Jacket
£150.39
Marmot Minimalist JacketCompare 6 Prices
Marmot PreCip Jacket Men
£99.00
Marmot PreCip Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices
Marmot Scree Pant Men
£81.08
Marmot Scree Pant MenCompare 6 Prices
Marmot Rom Jacket Men
£146.44
Marmot Rom Jacket MenCompare 3 Prices
Marmot Ether DriClime Hoodie Women
£114.50
Marmot Ether DriClime Hoodie WomenCompare 1 Prices
Marmot DriClime Windshirt Men
£57.55
Marmot DriClime Windshirt MenCompare 6 Prices
Marmot PreCip Full Zip Pant Woman
£98.49
Marmot PreCip Full Zip Pant WomanCompare 5 Prices
Marmot Zeus Men
£109.99
Marmot Zeus MenCompare 1 Prices
Marmot Scree Pant Woman
£25.26
Marmot Scree Pant WomanCompare 6 Prices
Marmot Tempo Jacket Men
£93.62
Marmot Tempo Jacket MenCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Craft ADV Essence 2-in-1 Short 2 M
£52.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maier Sports Saale
£51.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Runbold Pants Men
£39.74
Compare Prices
15 offers
Mammut Taiss Light ML Jacket Men
£52.06
Compare Prices
19 offers
Kari Traa Louise 2.0
£51.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Fluid Pants Women
£42.06
Compare Prices
16 offers
Mammut Hiking V Pants Men
£51.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
Maier Sports Nil Short Loop
£53.05
Compare Prices
24 offers
Vaude Fluid Full-Zip Pant II Men
£54.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Scopi II Fleece Jacket Women
£53.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Marmot Minimalist Jacket Woman
prodImage
£51.83
Shipping: Free
highline35
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: £3.39
Amazon US
prodImage
£139.36
Shipping: £14.99
prodImage
£155.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel