Maier Sports Nil Short Loop

• Bermuda
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Quick-drying, Water-repellent
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Washable: Machine washable
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13211249
Summer = hiking season? We totally agree - that's why we've perfected the classic of our hiking shorts. New from the NIL SHORT LOOP: this short is now fully recyclable - and will continue to live on, in many years, as new garments Maier Sports. From today, it is made up of 45% recycled polyester and features a PFC-free water-repellent treatment.In the great outdoors, you can count on the NIL SHORT LOOP: an ultra-comfortable short, designed down to the last detail. It is breathable, pleasantly stretchy thanks to its two-way stretch material - and dries in a flash when wet. Plus, its belt with integrated loops and extra elastic area ensures a perfect fit with every step. Four pockets, all zippered, complete this hiking short.MSTRETCH Pro 2: Two-way stretch, elastic, and durableDryprotec: dries particularly quicklyPFC-free DWR treatment: water-repellent outer fabricParticularly breathable materialEasy to care forMaterial made of 45% recycled polyesterMechanical stretch offers comforta...
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13211252
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13211240
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13211238
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13211229
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13211226
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13211227
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13211248
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13211251
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13211239
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13211241
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13211242
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13211228
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13211253
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13211237
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13211250
prodImage
£53.05
£70.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13211230
prodImage
£55.78
£72.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13211255
prodImage
£60.67
£77.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13211254
prodImage
£60.67
£77.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13211257
prodImage
£60.67
£77.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13211243
prodImage
£60.67
£77.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13211256
prodImage
£60.67
£77.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13211233
prodImage
£63.70
£80.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bermuda shorts Maier Sports Nil Loop MAG13211267
prodImage
£63.70
£80.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Features
Clothing Features:Breathable, Quick-drying, Water-repellent
Water-Repellent:Yes
Washable:Machine washable
Material
Material:Polyester

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Lulaka W
£48.21
Maier Sports Lulaka WCompare 481 Prices
Maier Sports Nata 2
£36.08
Maier Sports Nata 2Compare 218 Prices
Maier Sports Lulaka Bermuda Loop
£35.38
Maier Sports Lulaka Bermuda LoopCompare 28 Prices
Maier Sports Nil Bermuda
£44.34
Maier Sports Nil BermudaCompare 170 Prices
Maier Sports Nil Short M
£40.74
Maier Sports Nil Short MCompare 98 Prices
Maier Sports Helga
£33.05
Maier Sports HelgaCompare 178 Prices
Maier Sports Tech Pant W
£41.21
Maier Sports Tech Pant WCompare 100 Prices
Maier Sports Helga Slim
£36.72
Maier Sports Helga SlimCompare 190 Prices
Maier Sports Tech Pant M
£45.35
Maier Sports Tech Pant MCompare 103 Prices
Maier Sports Dunit W
£74.54
Maier Sports Dunit WCompare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke Achilles Sports Sock Men
£53.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Scopi II Fleece Jacket Women
£53.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maier Sports MS FAV Bermuda Tight W
£40.35
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakeside Pants Men
£53.59
Compare Prices
17 offers
Adidas Energize tracksuit women
£52.50
Compare Prices
19 offers
Black Diamond Distance Gaiter
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Millet Durable
£53.84
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin All Terrain Jacket Men
£54.00
Compare Prices
54 offers
Maier Sports Inara Slim Capri Vario
£59.40
Compare Prices
56 offers
Mammut Taiss Light ML Jacket Men
£52.06
Compare Prices
17 offers
Maier Sports Nil Short Loop
prodImage
£53.05
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£53.05
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£53.05
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£53.05
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel