Fjällräven Vidda Pro Men
- Trekking Pants
- Washable: Machine washable at 40°
- Material: Cotton, Polyester
Price History
1M 3M
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Fjällräven Kaipak Trouser M
£101.57
199 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Fjallraven 87177-030-550 Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Grey-Black Size 48/S B0CD4F12RQ
Reinforced with double layers above the knees and behind Six practical pockets Regular leg length

£153.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 87177-633-550 Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Olive-Black Size 52/R 87177 633/550 52/R
Reinforced with double layers above the knees and behind Six practical pockets Regular leg length

£153.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Vidda Pro Trousers Mens in Dark Olive/Black F87177-633-550
Fjallraven Vidda Pro Trousers Mens in Dark Olive/Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Trousers & Shorts

£153.45
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Vidda Pro Trousers Mens in Dark Grey/Black F87177-030-550
Fjallraven Vidda Pro Trousers Mens in Dark Grey/Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Trousers & Shorts

£153.45
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Mens Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants, Deep Forest, 14 EU B0CCGLP5XN
Reinforced with double layers above the knees and behind Six practical pockets Regular leg length

£154.20
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 87177-633-550 Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Olive-Black Size 52/R B0CC6GPPR5
Reinforced with double layers above the knees and behind Six practical pockets Regular leg length

£154.20
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 87177-633-550 Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Olive-Black Size 50/R B0CC6GRXNB
Reinforced with double layers above the knees and behind Six practical pockets Regular leg length

£155.70
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 87177-633-550 Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Olive-Black Size 46/R B0CC6GRHL7
Reinforced with double layers above the knees and behind Six practical pockets Regular leg length

£156.32
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Mens Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants, Black, 14 EU B0CCGJ86CH
Reinforced with double layers above the knees and behind Six practical pockets Regular leg length

£157.12
£165.41
Shipping: £8.29
with shipping: £8.29
FJALLRAVEN 87177-633-550 Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Olive-Black Size 52/R 87177 633/550 52/R
Reinforced with double layers above the knees and behind Six practical pockets Regular leg length

£157.98
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87177-625-662 Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants Men's Laurel Green-Deep Forest Size 48/L B0CL2HN2LM
Reinforced with double layers above the knees and behind Six practical pockets Regular leg length

£158.85
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 87177-230-248 Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants Men's Chestnut-Timber Brown Size 44/S B0CV1DV3N3
Reinforced with double layers above the knees and back Six practical pockets Regular leg length

£163.69
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87177-662 Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants Men's Deep Forest Size 52/R child-334255
Reinforced with double layers above the knees and behind Six practical pockets Regular leg length

£166.03
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87177-662 Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants Men's Deep Forest Size 50/R child-334254
Reinforced with double layers above the knees and behind Six practical pockets Regular leg length

£166.34
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87177-230-248 Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants Men's Chestnut-Timber Brown Size 46/S B0CL2FQCBH
Reinforced with double layers above the knees and behind Six practical pockets Regular leg length

£166.42
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87177-550 Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants Men's Black Size 48/L child-334269
Reinforced with double layers above the knees and behind Six practical pockets Regular leg length

£166.44
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87177-244 Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants Men's Suede Brown Size 50/R child-343853
Reinforced with double layers above the knees and behind Six practical pockets Regular leg length

£166.44
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87177-550 Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants Men's Black Size 50/S child-334259
Reinforced with double layers above the knees and behind Six practical pockets Regular leg length

£166.44
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87177-244 Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants Men's Suede Brown Size 52/R child-343854
Reinforced with double layers above the knees and behind Six practical pockets Regular leg length

£167.03
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87177-550 Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants Men's Black Size 52/S child-334260
Reinforced with double layers above the knees and behind Six practical pockets Regular leg length

£167.04
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87177-550 Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants Men's Black Size 54/L child-334271
Reinforced with double layers above the knees and behind Six practical pockets Regular leg length

£167.15
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Trousers M Long Green Men - Pants Fjällräven - Green - F81760-620-030-46 - Size: 46
Durable trekking trousers for adventures in the mountains and forest. Made from durable wind and water-resistant G-1000 fabric with double layers over the rear and knees. Regular waist (mid waist) and regular fit with pre-shaped knees. Six practical pockets including a map pocket and a multitool pocket. Elastic strap adjustments with press buttons on leg endings. Available in three lengths; short, regular and long. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, you should order a size up in our Improved Fit. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Inseam length: 82 cm Weight: 645 g Weight reference: in size 50 Model height: 180 cm Model wears size: 50 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Number of pockets: 6 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Axe pocket, Map pocket, Multi-tool pocket

£167.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Trousers M Long Brown F81760-230-248 Men - Pants Fjällräven - Brown - F81760-230-248-46 - Size: 46
Durable trekking trousers for adventures in the mountains and forest. Made from durable wind and water-resistant G-1000 fabric with double layers over the rear and knees. Regular waist (mid waist) and regular fit with pre-shaped knees. Six practical pockets including a map pocket and a multitool pocket. Elastic strap adjustments with press buttons on leg endings. Available in three lengths; short, regular and long. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, you should order a size up in our Improved Fit. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Inseam length: 82 cm Weight: 645 g Weight reference: in size 50 Model height: 180 cm Model wears size: 50 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Number of pockets: 6 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Axe pocket, Map pocket, Multi-tool pocket

£167.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Trousers M Long Brown F81760-230-248 Men - Pants Fjällräven - Brown - F81760-230-248-48 - Size: 48
Durable trekking trousers for adventures in the mountains and forest. Made from durable wind and water-resistant G-1000 fabric with double layers over the rear and knees. Regular waist (mid waist) and regular fit with pre-shaped knees. Six practical pockets including a map pocket and a multitool pocket. Elastic strap adjustments with press buttons on leg endings. Available in three lengths; short, regular and long. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, you should order a size up in our Improved Fit. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Inseam length: 82 cm Weight: 645 g Weight reference: in size 50 Model height: 180 cm Model wears size: 50 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Number of pockets: 6 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Axe pocket, Map pocket, Multi-tool pocket

£167.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Trousers M Long Brown F81760-232-625 Men - Pants Fjällräven - Brown - F81760-232-625-46 - Size: 46
Durable trekking trousers for adventures in the mountains and forest. Made from durable wind and water-resistant G-1000 fabric with double layers over the rear and knees. Regular waist (mid waist) and regular fit with pre-shaped knees. Six practical pockets including a map pocket and a multitool pocket. Elastic strap adjustments with press buttons on leg endings. Available in three lengths; short, regular and long. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, you should order a size up in our Improved Fit. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Inseam length: 82 cm Weight: 645 g Weight reference: in size 50 Model height: 180 cm Model wears size: 50 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Number of pockets: 6 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Axe pocket, Map pocket, Multi-tool pocket

£167.20
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN Women's Vidda Pro Trouser, Grey (Dark Grey), 48 (Manufacturer Size: 48) B0083BJG5I
Sport type: Athletic Sports Apparel Color: Dark Grey Material: Polycotton Package Weight: 1.455 pounds Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Package Dimensions: 37.6 L x 4.4 H x 29.6 W (centimeters)

£167.31
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 87177-230-248 Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants Men's Chestnut-Timber Brown Size 50/R B0CC6J7DM4
Reinforced with double layers above the knees and behind Six practical pockets Regular leg length

£167.36
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87177-550 Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants Men's Black Size 48/S child-334258
Reinforced with double layers above the knees and behind Six practical pockets Regular leg length

£167.46
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87177-030-550 Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Grey-Black Size 52/S 87177 030-550 52/S
Reinforced with double layers above the knees and behind Six practical pockets Regular leg length

£168.67
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87177-633-550 Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Olive-Black Size 46/S 87177 633/550 46/S
Reinforced with double layers above the knees and behind Six practical pockets Regular leg length

£168.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Material: | Cotton, Polyester |
|---|
| Washable: | Machine washable at 40° |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products