Salomon Adv Skin 5 Set

Manufacturer: Salomon
Salomon Adv Skin 5 Set
from £106.40to £110.005 offersManufacturer: Salomon
• Backpack vest
• Material: Jersey, Mesh
• 4D stock holder
• Mobile phone pouch
• Zip pockets: 2
• Inner pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Salomon Adv Skin 5 Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon ADV Skin 5 Set Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Salomon - Black - LC2464900-M - Size: M
Our best-selling hydration vest is back with a new design for enhanced stability, fit & versatility. Finetuned for demanding endurance races and runners, the Adv Skin 5 ensures easy access to hydration, long-distance comfort and freedom of movement. With 5-liter capacity ideal for marathon trail races and adventures up to 60km. Specifications: Best for: Single day Bag Width: 0.39 IN Bag Depth: 11.02 IN Volume: 5 L Weight per unit: 7 OZ Weight Including Accessories: 9.9 OZ Activities: Trail running Hydration Solution Included Product Type Description (Apparel & Gear): Unisex Running Vest with flasks included
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
Salomon ADV Skin 5 Set Hydration Vest in Black LC2464900
Salomon ADV Skin 5 Set Hydration Vest in Black, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Other Fitness, Running & Yoga
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon ADV Skin 5 Set Hydration Vest in Black LC2464900
Salomon ADV Skin 5 Set Hydration Vest in Black, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Other Fitness, Running & Yoga
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salomon ADV Skin 5 Set Hydration Vest in Black LC2464900
Salomon ADV Skin 5 Set Hydration Vest in Black, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Other Fitness, Running & Yoga
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon ADV Skin 5 Set Hydration Vest in Black LC2464900
Salomon ADV Skin 5 Set Hydration Vest in Black, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Other Fitness, Running & Yoga
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Jersey, Mesh
Other
4D stock holder
Mobile phone pouch
Zip pockets: 2
Inner pocket

Price History

1M
Salomon Adv Skin 5 Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon Active Skin 8 Women
£76.70
Salomon Active Skin 8 WomenCompare 2 Prices
Salomon Adv Skin 12 Set
£99.99
Salomon Adv Skin 12 SetCompare 9 Prices
Salomon Agile Wind Jacket Men
£35.88
Salomon Agile Wind Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Agile Warm Jacket Women
£77.60
Salomon Agile Warm Jacket WomenCompare 7 Prices
Salomon Quicklace Kit
£9.00
Salomon Quicklace KitCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kaipak Trouser M
£104.28
Compare Prices
140 offers
Marmot PreCip Full Zip Pant Woman
£98.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Travellers MT Trouser M
£113.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Trouser W Reg
£114.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Fjällräven Vidda Pro W Regular
£122.82
Compare Prices
51 offers
The North Face Diablo 2.0 Down Jacket Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
The North Face Aconcagua III Jacket Men
£117.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Barents Pro Trousers Men
£108.30
Compare Prices
110 offers
Salomon Adv Skin 5 Set
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel