Salomon Adv Skin 12 Set

Manufacturer: Salomon
Salomon Adv Skin 12 Set
from £99.99to £174.269 offersManufacturer: Salomon
• Backpack Vest
• Material: Jersey, Mesh
• Volume: 20 l
• 4D pole holder
• Mobile phone pocket
• Front pockets
• Inner pocket
• Zip pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon Adv Skin 12 Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon ADV Skin 12 Set Running Backpack in Black With Bottles XL LC2464300
Salomon ADV Skin 12 Set Running Backpack in Black With Bottles XL, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Other Fitness, Running & Yoga
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon ADV Skin 12 Running Vest Set - XL Black
Salomon ADV Skin 12 Running Vest Set - XL Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
Salomon Unisex Advance Skin 12 | 12 Liter Hydration Trail Running Vest, Black, Small SF--LC2464300-S
The go-to hydration vest for trail runner while training and racing. The updated Adv Skin 12 offers excellent fit, loads of storage and easy hyrdation access in a lightweight pack. Comfort: The Salomon Sensifit design wraps around your torso with stretch, breathable fabrics and lightweight adjustments to optimize fit and stability. The new Y-Shaped construction distributes weight evenly across your back and shoulders. 10+ Pockets: 1 back main zipped compartment, 2 front stretch pockets, 2 front flask pockets, 1 back pocket with 2 side access, 2 front stretch zipped pockets, 2 shoulder stretch pockets, 1 internal pocket with key holder. Hydration: Compatible with soft flasks - 2 x 500ml ULTRA flasks included. Reservoir compatible compartment holds a 2L reservoir(not included). Vest Weight(empty): 247 g. Weight including accessories: 323 grams. Includes trekking pole holder loops and safety whistle.
prodImage
£170.76
£175.71
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Salomon Unisex Advance Skin 12 | 12 Liter Hydration Trail Running Vest, Black, X-Large B0DXPQLV9P
prodImage
£173.50
£197.12
Shipping: £23.62
with shipping: £23.62
More offers
Salomon ADV Skin 12 Set Running Backpack in Black LC2464300
Salomon ADV Skin 12 Set Running Backpack in Black, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Other Fitness, Running & Yoga
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon ADV Skin 12 Set Running Backpack in Black LC2464300
Salomon ADV Skin 12 Set Running Backpack in Black, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Other Fitness, Running & Yoga
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon ADV Skin 12 Set Running Vest Small Unisex RRP £ 140 Black
Salomon ADV Skin 12 Set Running Vest Small Unisex RRP £ 140 Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon Unisex Advance Skin 12 | 12 Liter Hydration Trail Running Vest, Black, Medium SF-LC2464300--M
prodImage
£173.68
£178.63
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Salomon Unisex Advance Skin 12 | 12 Liter Hydration Trail Running Vest, Black, Large SF-LC2464300--L
prodImage
£174.26
£179.21
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:275 g
Material
Material:Jersey, Mesh
Other
Volume: 20 l
4D pole holder
Mobile phone pocket
Front pockets
Inner pocket
Zip pockets

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon Adv Skin 12 Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon Adv Skin 5 Set
£106.40
Salomon Adv Skin 5 SetCompare 5 Prices
Salomon Trail Gaiters Low
£29.36
Salomon Trail Gaiters LowCompare 3 Prices
Salomon Agile Wind Jacket Men
£35.88
Salomon Agile Wind Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Agile Warm Jacket Women
£77.60
Salomon Agile Warm Jacket WomenCompare 7 Prices
Salomon Quicklace Kit
£9.00
Salomon Quicklace KitCompare 5 Prices
Salomon Adv Skin 12 Set
deldaw_48
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mountindependenttraders
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
Latitudes Marketing Company
prodImage
£170.76
Shipping: £4.95
Amazon US
prodImage
£173.50
Shipping: £23.62
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel