2XU Elite MCS Comp Calf Guard

Price History
• Compression Calf Sleeves
• Material: Elastane, Nylon
• Washable: Machine wash cold
• UV protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
2XU Elite MCS Comp Calf Guard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
2XU Unisex MCS Compression Calf Guard UA3064, Black/Gold TXU276_Medium_310481
Pwx FLEX fabric (70D) offers powerful compression to calf and shin. Mcs is targeted to the calves for ultimate muscle protection Graduated compression increases blood circulation for improved recovery and reduced muscle stiffness post exercise. Flatlock seams to reduce chafe for greater comfort Powerful Invicta LYCRA for exceptional fit, support and recovery. High filament yarns for dryness - wicks moisture from the skin to the fabric exterior
prodImage
£35.99
£42.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
2XU MCS Compression Calf Guard UA3064BBLKGLDL
2XU MCS Compression Calf Guard, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Equipment & Accessories > Other Equipment & Accessories
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Elastane, Nylon
Miscellaneous
Washable: Machine wash cold
UV protection

Price History

1M 3M
2XU Elite MCS Comp Calf Guard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
2XU Elite MCS Comp Calf Guard
SportsShoes Unlimited
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: £6.99
forrunnersbyrunners
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel