Black Diamond Transition Glove

Manufacturer: Black Diamond
Black Diamond Transition Glove
from £42.38to £54.995 offersManufacturer: Black Diamond
• Glove
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Stretch material
• Material: Leather, Nylon
• Weight: 93 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Transition Glove
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black Diamond Men Transition Gloves Glove - Natural, Small B07KXYJJG9
The climbing glove made of goatskin and abrasion-resistant nylon fabric with 4-way stretch offers optimal protection for palms and fingers Due to reinforced leather Palms & attachments on the knuckles with Kevlar seams, The finger glove offers the best grip - even long falls can be secured pain-free Reliable and individual: thanks to the velcro fastener on the wrist, the climbing glove always sits firmly and precisely on the hand An weniger be last et EN stellen besteht der sporthandschuh au's einem 4-wege-stretch-material, wodurch ein unangenehmes schwitzen der hände verhindert wird Scope OF supply: 1 x pair of gloves by Black Diamond for climbing & Securing on the via ferrate/ robust goatskin glove
prodImage
£42.38
Shipping: Free
Diamond Gloves Black Diamond Transition Gloves Natural Large BD14034 NEW
Black Diamond Transition Gloves Natural Large BD14034 NEW, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Transition Gloves in Natural BD8018497004
Black Diamond Transition Gloves in Natural, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Gloves
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Men Transition Gloves Glove - Natural, M UK-BD8018497004MD_1
The climbing glove made of goatskin and abrasion-resistant nylon fabric with 4-way stretch offers optimal protection for palms and fingers Due to reinforced leather Palms & attachments on the knuckles with Kevlar seams, The finger glove offers the best grip - even long falls can be secured pain-free Reliable and individual: thanks to the velcro fastener on the wrist, the climbing glove always sits firmly and precisely on the hand An weniger be last et EN stellen besteht der sporthandschuh au's einem 4-wege-stretch-material, wodurch ein unangenehmes schwitzen der hände verhindert wird Scope OF supply: 1 x pair of gloves by Black Diamond for climbing & Securing on the via ferrate/ robust goatskin glove
prodImage
£51.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Black Diamond Men Transition Gloves Glove - Natural, Large 1424678.1424681
The climbing glove made of goatskin and abrasion-resistant nylon fabric with 4-way stretch offers optimal protection for palms and fingers Due to reinforced leather Palms & attachments on the knuckles with Kevlar seams, The finger glove offers the best grip - even long falls can be secured pain-free Reliable and individual: thanks to the velcro fastener on the wrist, the climbing glove always sits firmly and precisely on the hand An weniger be last et EN stellen besteht der sporthandschuh au's einem 4-wege-stretch-material, wodurch ein unangenehmes schwitzen der hände verhindert wird Scope OF supply: 1 x pair of gloves by Black Diamond for climbing & Securing on the via ferrate/ robust goatskin glove
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:93 g
Properties
Clothing Features:Breathable, Stretch material
Material:Leather, Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Transition Glove
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Trail Pro Shock
£119.99
Black Diamond Trail Pro ShockCompare 4 Prices
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZ
£109.99
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZCompare 6 Prices
Black Diamond Notion Short Men
£59.99
Black Diamond Notion Short MenCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Notion SP Pant Women
£72.45
Black Diamond Notion SP Pant WomenCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Trail Trekking Pole
£79.99
Black Diamond Trail Trekking PoleCompare 9 Prices
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid Helmet
£93.00
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid HelmetCompare 12 Prices
Black Diamond Contact Strap
£125.00
Black Diamond Contact StrapCompare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Momentum Harness Women
£48.99
Black Diamond Momentum Harness WomenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Comfort Fast Adjust Harness Women
£42.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Toxo 3.0
£42.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petzl Reverso
£35.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
E9 Remix
£42.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Cordex
£43.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Edelrid Finn III
£42.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Petzl Croll
£44.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Mega Jul
£44.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Momentum Kid Full Body Harness
£45.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Momentum 4S
£44.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black Diamond Transition Glove
Amazon EU
prodImage
£42.38
Shipping: Free
seidamet01946
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Go7Sports
prodImage
£51.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel