Salewa Xplorer

Price History
• Via ferrata harness
• Material: Synthetic
• Adjustable leg loops
• Self-locking buckle
• Chalk bag attachment
• 4 material loops
• Weight: 480 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Xplorer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Salewa Xplorer Harness B00RBGYWLE
En 12277 Type C
prodImage
£36.67
Shipping: Free
Salewa Xplorer Harness B00RBGYWMI
EN 12277 Type C Excellent breathability thanks to 3D Vapor Mesh Optimal symmetry thanks to Evo belt padding
prodImage
£53.53
Shipping: Free
Salewa Xplorer Harness, Carbon, L/XL, Unisex 00-0000000805
Features En 12277 Type C Product DescriptionDescription The Rock Xplorer is a robust comfortable all-rounder Its SALEWA Evobelt design combines...
prodImage
£61.11
Shipping: Free
Climbing harness Salewa Xplorer MAG13336327
Adjustable belt and soft thigh straps with elastic inserts for a perfect fitSelf-Lock buckle for a secure and quick closureDyneema harness strapAttachment for chalk bag4 rigid gear loops and 2 ice screw holders (Carry Tool Halter)
prodImage
£64.82
£81.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing harness Salewa Xplorer MAG13336322
Adjustable belt and soft thigh straps with elastic inserts for a perfect fitSelf-Lock buckle for a secure and quick closureDyneema harness strapAttachment for chalk bag4 rigid gear loops and 2 ice screw holders (Carry Tool Halter)
prodImage
£64.82
£81.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Salewa Xplorer Harness 00-0000000805
Xplorer Harness
prodImage
£75.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salewa Xplorer Harness B00RBGYMM8
EN 12277 Type C Excellent breathability thanks to 3D Vapor Mesh Optimal symmetry thanks to Evo belt padding
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
Climbing harness Salewa Xplorer MAG13336320
Adjustable belt and soft thigh straps with elastic inserts for a perfect fitSelf-Lock buckle for a secure and quick closureDyneema harness strapAttachment for chalk bag4 rigid gear loops and 2 ice screw holders (Carry Tool Halter)
prodImage
£64.82
£81.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing harness Salewa Xplorer MAG13336326
Adjustable belt and soft thigh straps with elastic inserts for a perfect fitSelf-Lock buckle for a secure and quick closureDyneema harness strapAttachment for chalk bag4 rigid gear loops and 2 ice screw holders (Carry Tool Halter)
prodImage
£64.82
£81.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing harness Salewa Xplorer MAG13336321
Adjustable belt and soft thigh straps with elastic inserts for a perfect fitSelf-Lock buckle for a secure and quick closureDyneema harness strapAttachment for chalk bag4 rigid gear loops and 2 ice screw holders (Carry Tool Halter)
prodImage
£64.82
£81.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Salewa Xplorer Harness 00-0000000805
Salewa Xplorer Harness
prodImage
£75.81
Shipping: Free
Salewa Xplorer Harness 00-0000000805
Xplorer Harness
prodImage
£75.81
Shipping: Free
Salewa Xplorer Harness, Carbon, M/L, Unisex 00-0000000805
Features EN 12277 Type C Excellent breathability thanks to 3D Vapor Mesh Optimal symmetry thanks to Evo belt padding Product...
prodImage
£96.08
Shipping: Free
Salewa Xplorer Harness, Carbon, XS/S, Unisex 00-0000000805
prodImage
£96.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:480 g
Other
Adjustable leg loops
Self-locking buckle
Chalk bag attachment
4 material loops
Properties
Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Xplorer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Vega
£88.36
Salewa VegaCompare 7 Prices
Salewa Alpine Tuber
£23.00
Salewa Alpine TuberCompare 3 Prices
Salewa Via Ferrata Evo
£49.47
Salewa Via Ferrata EvoCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Ortles 1751
£61.12
Salewa Ortles 1751Compare 2 Prices
Salewa Agner Rope Bag XL
£55.16
Salewa Agner Rope Bag XLCompare 2 Prices
Salewa Hiking Gaiter M
£23.99
Salewa Hiking Gaiter MCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Pura
£36.76
Compare Prices
57 offers
Camp Ice Master Light
£36.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Toxo 3.0
£45.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edelrid Jul 2
£37.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Notion Short Men
£37.74
Compare Prices
9 offers
Petzl Tibloc B01B
£41.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
E9 B Mix
£38.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Stone Glove
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petzl Tandem
£40.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Crack Glove
£34.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Xplorer
prodImage
£36.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.82
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel