Salewa Pura

Price History
• Climbing Helmet
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Construction: hybrid helmet
• Headlamp mount
• Adjustment wheel
• Padding: removable and washable
• Chin strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Pura
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

56 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Pura Helmet B01N9MQ97C
ABS hard-shell helmet with an expanded polystyrene inner shell Numerous adjustment options for a ideal fit Height adjustment dial, easily operated with one hand
prodImage
£36.76
Shipping: Free
Pura Helmet B01MY3HEA5
ABS hard-shell helmet with an expanded polystyrene inner shell Numerous adjustment options for a ideal fit Height adjustment dial, easily operated with one hand
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: Free
Salewa Pura Helmet, Blue, S/M, Unisex 00-0000002300
Features ABS hard-shell helmet with an expanded polystyrene inner shell Numerous adjustment options for a ideal fit Height adjustment dial,
prodImage
£50.84
Shipping: Free
Salewa Pura Helmet, Dark Grey, S/M, Unisex 00-0000002300
Features ABS hard-shell helmet with an expanded polystyrene inner shell Numerous adjustment options for a ideal fit Height adjustment dial,
prodImage
£50.84
Shipping: Free
Pura Helmet
ABS hard-shell helmet with an expanded polystyrene inner shell Numerous adjustment options for a ideal fit Height adjustment dial, easily operated with one hand
prodImage
£51.32
Shipping: Free
Climbing helmet Salewa Pura 2.0 MAG13332652
Designed in the Dolomites/made to climb anywhere in the world. The updated Pura is a sturdy helmet with good coverage for better protection. Its hard shell made of solid, shock-resistant ABS features a lightweight foam lining that absorbs shocks. It is designed for a comfortable fit thanks to a one-hand adjustment and removable (washable) anatomical padding - also available as a spare part to ensure a longer lifespan.Compact design and custom fitAvailable in 2 sizes for a perfect fitRobust outer shell in ABSEasy and quick one-hand adjustmentImproved ventilation for comfort in all seasonsRemovable and washable inner foamHeadlamp attachment clipsSpare parts available: inner foam and adjustment system
prodImage
£53.71
£70.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing helmet Salewa Pura 2.0 MAG13332655
Designed in the Dolomites/made to climb anywhere in the world. The updated Pura is a sturdy helmet with good coverage for better protection. Its hard shell made of solid, shock-resistant ABS features a lightweight foam lining that absorbs shocks. It is designed for a comfortable fit thanks to a one-hand adjustment and removable (washable) anatomical padding - also available as a spare part to ensure a longer lifespan.Compact design and custom fitAvailable in 2 sizes for a perfect fitRobust outer shell in ABSEasy and quick one-hand adjustmentImproved ventilation for comfort in all seasonsRemovable and washable inner foamHeadlamp attachment clipsSpare parts available: inner foam and adjustment system
prodImage
£53.71
£70.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Pura Helmet 4543717
ABS hard-shell helmet with an expanded polystyrene inner shell Numerous adjustment options for a ideal fit Height adjustment dial, easily operated with one hand
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pura Helmet B01MT4CDOE
ABS hard-shell helmet with an expanded polystyrene inner shell Numerous adjustment options for a ideal fit Height adjustment dial, easily operated with one hand
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: Free
Pura Helmet B01N5KPBAK
ABS hard-shell helmet with an expanded polystyrene inner shell Numerous adjustment options for a ideal fit Height adjustment dial, easily operated with one hand
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: Free
Pura Helmet 4543717
ABS hard-shell helmet with an expanded polystyrene inner shell Numerous adjustment options for a ideal fit Height adjustment dial, easily operated with one hand
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: Free
Pura Helmet B01MU5VY43
ABS hard-shell helmet with an expanded polystyrene inner shell Numerous adjustment options for a ideal fit Height adjustment dial, easily operated with one hand
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Pura Helmet B01MZ524DB
ABS hard-shell helmet with an expanded polystyrene inner shell Numerous adjustment options for a ideal fit Height adjustment dial, easily operated with one hand
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Pura Helmet B01MR19TIK
ABS hard-shell helmet with an expanded polystyrene inner shell Numerous adjustment options for a ideal fit Height adjustment dial, easily operated with one hand
prodImage
£44.64
Shipping: Free
Pura Helmet B01MU5VXWH
ABS hard-shell helmet with an expanded polystyrene inner shell Numerous adjustment options for a ideal fit Height adjustment dial, easily operated with one hand
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Pura Helmet, Dark Grey, L/XL, Unisex 00-0000002300
Features ABS hard-shell helmet with an expanded polystyrene inner shell Numerous adjustment options for a ideal fit Height adjustment dial,
prodImage
£50.84
Shipping: Free
Salewa Pura 2.0 Helmet B0F9FMQ2WM
Robust, comfortable and fully adjustable. Our hardshell helmet designed to ensure a secure fit.
prodImage
£53.40
Shipping: Free
Salewa Pura 2.0 Helmet B0F9FP5LF6
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
Salewa Pura Helmet, White, L/XL, Unisex 00-0000002300
Features ABS hard-shell helmet with an expanded polystyrene inner shell Numerous adjustment options for a ideal fit Height adjustment dial,
prodImage
£53.51
Shipping: Free
Salewa Pura Helmet, Red, L/XL, Unisex 00-0000002300
Features ABS hard-shell helmet with an expanded polystyrene inner shell Numerous adjustment options for a ideal fit Height adjustment dial,
prodImage
£53.51
Shipping: Free
Climbing helmet Salewa Pura 2.0 MAG13332661
Designed in the Dolomites/made to climb anywhere in the world. The updated Pura is a sturdy helmet with good coverage for better protection. Its hard shell made of solid, shock-resistant ABS features a lightweight foam lining that absorbs shocks. It is designed for a comfortable fit thanks to a one-hand adjustment and removable (washable) anatomical padding - also available as a spare part to ensure a longer lifespan.Compact design and custom fitAvailable in 2 sizes for a perfect fitRobust outer shell in ABSEasy and quick one-hand adjustmentImproved ventilation for comfort in all seasonsRemovable and washable inner foamHeadlamp attachment clipsSpare parts available: inner foam and adjustment system
prodImage
£53.71
£70.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing helmet Salewa Pura 2.0 MAG13332659
Designed in the Dolomites/made to climb anywhere in the world. The updated Pura is a sturdy helmet with good coverage for better protection. Its hard shell made of solid, shock-resistant ABS features a lightweight foam lining that absorbs shocks. It is designed for a comfortable fit thanks to a one-hand adjustment and removable (washable) anatomical padding - also available as a spare part to ensure a longer lifespan.Compact design and custom fitAvailable in 2 sizes for a perfect fitRobust outer shell in ABSEasy and quick one-hand adjustmentImproved ventilation for comfort in all seasonsRemovable and washable inner foamHeadlamp attachment clipsSpare parts available: inner foam and adjustment system
prodImage
£53.71
£70.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing helmet Salewa Pura 2.0 MAG13332662
Designed in the Dolomites/made to climb anywhere in the world. The updated Pura is a sturdy helmet with good coverage for better protection. Its hard shell made of solid, shock-resistant ABS features a lightweight foam lining that absorbs shocks. It is designed for a comfortable fit thanks to a one-hand adjustment and removable (washable) anatomical padding - also available as a spare part to ensure a longer lifespan.Compact design and custom fitAvailable in 2 sizes for a perfect fitRobust outer shell in ABSEasy and quick one-hand adjustmentImproved ventilation for comfort in all seasonsRemovable and washable inner foamHeadlamp attachment clipsSpare parts available: inner foam and adjustment system
prodImage
£53.71
£70.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing helmet Salewa Pura 2.0 MAG13332664
Designed in the Dolomites/made to climb anywhere in the world. The updated Pura is a sturdy helmet with good coverage for better protection. Its hard shell made of solid, shock-resistant ABS features a lightweight foam lining that absorbs shocks. It is designed for a comfortable fit thanks to a one-hand adjustment and removable (washable) anatomical padding - also available as a spare part to ensure a longer lifespan.Compact design and custom fitAvailable in 2 sizes for a perfect fitRobust outer shell in ABSEasy and quick one-hand adjustmentImproved ventilation for comfort in all seasonsRemovable and washable inner foamHeadlamp attachment clipsSpare parts available: inner foam and adjustment system
prodImage
£53.71
£70.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing helmet Salewa Pura 2.0 MAG13332658
Designed in the Dolomites/made to climb anywhere in the world. The updated Pura is a sturdy helmet with good coverage for better protection. Its hard shell made of solid, shock-resistant ABS features a lightweight foam lining that absorbs shocks. It is designed for a comfortable fit thanks to a one-hand adjustment and removable (washable) anatomical padding - also available as a spare part to ensure a longer lifespan.Compact design and custom fitAvailable in 2 sizes for a perfect fitRobust outer shell in ABSEasy and quick one-hand adjustmentImproved ventilation for comfort in all seasonsRemovable and washable inner foamHeadlamp attachment clipsSpare parts available: inner foam and adjustment system
prodImage
£53.71
£70.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing helmet Salewa Pura 2.0 MAG13332653
Designed in the Dolomites/made to climb anywhere in the world. The updated Pura is a sturdy helmet with good coverage for better protection. Its hard shell made of solid, shock-resistant ABS features a lightweight foam lining that absorbs shocks. It is designed for a comfortable fit thanks to a one-hand adjustment and removable (washable) anatomical padding - also available as a spare part to ensure a longer lifespan.Compact design and custom fitAvailable in 2 sizes for a perfect fitRobust outer shell in ABSEasy and quick one-hand adjustmentImproved ventilation for comfort in all seasonsRemovable and washable inner foamHeadlamp attachment clipsSpare parts available: inner foam and adjustment system
prodImage
£53.71
£70.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing helmet Salewa Pura 2.0 MAG13332665
Designed in the Dolomites/made to climb anywhere in the world. The updated Pura is a sturdy helmet with good coverage for better protection. Its hard shell made of solid, shock-resistant ABS features a lightweight foam lining that absorbs shocks. It is designed for a comfortable fit thanks to a one-hand adjustment and removable (washable) anatomical padding - also available as a spare part to ensure a longer lifespan.Compact design and custom fitAvailable in 2 sizes for a perfect fitRobust outer shell in ABSEasy and quick one-hand adjustmentImproved ventilation for comfort in all seasonsRemovable and washable inner foamHeadlamp attachment clipsSpare parts available: inner foam and adjustment system
prodImage
£53.71
£70.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing helmet Salewa Pura 2.0 MAG13332656
Designed in the Dolomites/made to climb anywhere in the world. The updated Pura is a sturdy helmet with good coverage for better protection. Its hard shell made of solid, shock-resistant ABS features a lightweight foam lining that absorbs shocks. It is designed for a comfortable fit thanks to a one-hand adjustment and removable (washable) anatomical padding - also available as a spare part to ensure a longer lifespan.Compact design and custom fitAvailable in 2 sizes for a perfect fitRobust outer shell in ABSEasy and quick one-hand adjustmentImproved ventilation for comfort in all seasonsRemovable and washable inner foamHeadlamp attachment clipsSpare parts available: inner foam and adjustment system
prodImage
£53.71
£70.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Salewa Pura 2.0 Helmet B0F9FLJR3H
prodImage
£53.94
Shipping: Free
Salewa Pura 2.0 Helmet B0F9FM237C
prodImage
£54.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Construction: hybrid helmet
Headlamp mount
Adjustment wheel
Padding: removable and washable
Chin strap
Properties
Material:Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Pura
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Vega
£87.16
Salewa VegaCompare 8 Prices
Salewa Alpine Tuber
£23.00
Salewa Alpine TuberCompare 3 Prices
Salewa Via Ferrata Evo
£49.47
Salewa Via Ferrata EvoCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Ortles 1751
£61.12
Salewa Ortles 1751Compare 2 Prices
Salewa Agner Rope Bag XL
£55.16
Salewa Agner Rope Bag XLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edelrid Jul 2
£37.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Notion Short Men
£37.74
Compare Prices
9 offers
Petzl Cordex
£42.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
E9 B Mix
£38.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Camp Ice Master Light
£35.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Skywalker 3.0
£44.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Stone Glove
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petzl Reverso
£34.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Xplorer
£36.67
Compare Prices
15 offers
Black Diamond Crack Glove
£34.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Pura
prodImage
£36.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel