Black Diamond Crack Glove

Price History
• Gloves for crack climbing
• Material: 60% polyamide, 40% polyurethane
• Suitable for alpine climbing, trad climbing, big wall climbing
• Ergonomic fit, maximum abrasion resistance
• Dimensions: Weight 32 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Crack Glove
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gloves Black Diamond Crack MAG7476531
The secret weapon of desert rats, valley dwellers and all fervent crack enthusiasts, Black Diamond Crack gloves have taken the strapping system of yesteryear and upped the ante to give a high-performance suede gant ultra that fits better and lets you climb harder than any other gant available on the market.Synthetic suede for optimal abrasion resistance and breathability3D pattern for a pre-shaped fitStrategic placement of finger seams to eliminate chafing or abrasion0.6 mm thick rubber adhesive film for perfect balance between protection, dexterity and gripHypalon strap for a slim, space-saving and sturdy closureCavity-molded construction for reduced bulk and enhanced sensitivityWhite color to reduce heat absorption under the desert sunSizes: XS-XL
prodImage
£34.39
£51.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Gloves Black Diamond Crack MAG7476534
The secret weapon of desert rats, valley dwellers and all fervent crack enthusiasts, Black Diamond Crack gloves have taken the strapping system of yesteryear and upped the ante to give a high-performance suede gant ultra that fits better and lets you climb harder than any other gant available on the market.Synthetic suede for optimal abrasion resistance and breathability3D pattern for a pre-shaped fitStrategic placement of finger seams to eliminate chafing or abrasion0.6 mm thick rubber adhesive film for perfect balance between protection, dexterity and gripHypalon strap for a slim, space-saving and sturdy closureCavity-molded construction for reduced bulk and enhanced sensitivityWhite color to reduce heat absorption under the desert sunSizes: XS-XL
prodImage
£34.39
£51.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Black-diamond
Black Diamond CRACK GLOVES, UNISEX; 1006-White; XL
prodImage
£36.39
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Crack Gloves, Unisex; 1006-White; Small BD8018691006SM_1
Black Diamond CRACK GLOVES, UNISEX; 1006-White; S
prodImage
£36.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gloves for crack climbing
Material: 60% polyamide, 40% polyurethane
Suitable for alpine climbing, trad climbing, big wall climbing
Ergonomic fit, maximum abrasion resistance
Dimensions: Weight 32 g

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Crack Glove
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond ATC Guide
£24.74
Black Diamond ATC GuideCompare 5 Prices
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZ
£153.00
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZCompare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cm
£146.42
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cmCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid Helmet
£102.24
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid HelmetCompare 12 Prices
Black Diamond Notion Pants Men
£73.49
Black Diamond Notion Pants MenCompare 11 Prices
Black Diamond Half Dome
£40.97
Black Diamond Half DomeCompare 19 Prices
Black Diamond Trail Trekking Pole
£75.99
Black Diamond Trail Trekking PoleCompare 16 Prices
Black Diamond Vision
£64.14
Black Diamond VisionCompare 15 Prices
Black Diamond Solution Harness Men
£62.99
Black Diamond Solution Harness MenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petzl Reverso
£34.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Alpine Chalk Bag
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camp Ice Master Light
£35.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Stone Glove
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DMM Revolver Screwgate
£35.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Ultralight Transport Bag U003AA00
£31.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Xplorer
£36.67
Compare Prices
15 offers
Salewa Pura
£36.76
Compare Prices
56 offers
Black Diamond Mondo Chalk Pot
£30.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edelrid Axiom Slider
£30.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Crack Glove
prodImage
£34.39
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£34.39
Shipping: £16.99
Dick's Climbing
prodImage
£36.39
Shipping: Free
Dick's Climbing
prodImage
£36.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel