Salewa Pura

Price History
• Climbing Helmet
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Construction: hybrid helmet
• Headlamp mount
• Adjustment wheel
• Padding: removable and washable
• Chin strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Pura
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

58 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa Pura 2.0 Helmet B0F9FM237C
Robust, comfortable and fully adjustable. Our hardshell helmet designed to ensure a secure fit.
prodImage
£53.86
Shipping: Free
Salewa Pura 2.0 Helmet B0F9FN9BYV
prodImage
£53.94
Shipping: Free
Salewa Pura Helmet, Yellow, L/XL, Unisex 00-0000002300
Features ABS hard-shell helmet with an expanded polystyrene inner shell Numerous adjustment options for a ideal fit Height adjustment dial,
prodImage
£56.89
Shipping: Free
Salewa Pura Helmet, Red, S/M, Unisex 00-0000002300
Features ABS hard-shell helmet with an expanded polystyrene inner shell Numerous adjustment options for a ideal fit Height adjustment dial,
prodImage
£58.82
Shipping: Free
Salewa Pura Helmet, Yellow, S/M, Unisex 00-0000002300
Features ABS hard-shell helmet with an expanded polystyrene inner shell Numerous adjustment options for a ideal fit Height adjustment dial,
prodImage
£59.88
Shipping: Free
Salewa Pura 2.0 Helmet B0F9FPL6WW
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Pura 2.0 Helmet B0F9FLJR3H
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Pura 2.0 Helmet B0F9FLSK25
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Pura Helmet, Red, S/M, Unisex 00-0000002300
Features ABShard-shellhelmetwithanexpandedpolystyreneinnershell Numerousadjustmentoptionsforaidealfit...
prodImage
£61.24
Shipping: Free
Pura Helmet
ABS hard-shell helmet with an expanded polystyrene inner shell Numerous adjustment options for a ideal fit Height adjustment dial, easily operated with one hand
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Pura Helmet, Blue, S/M, Unisex 00-0000002300
Features ABS hard-shell helmet with an expanded polystyrene inner shell Numerous adjustment options for a ideal fit Height adjustment dial,
prodImage
£63.82
Shipping: Free
Salewa Pura Helmet, Dark Grey, S/M, Unisex 00-0000002300
Features ABS hard-shell helmet with an expanded polystyrene inner shell Numerous adjustment options for a ideal fit Height adjustment dial,
prodImage
£63.82
Shipping: Free
Salewa Pura Helmet, Dark Grey, L/XL, Unisex 00-0000002300
Features ABS hard-shell helmet with an expanded polystyrene inner shell Numerous adjustment options for a ideal fit Height adjustment dial,
prodImage
£63.82
Shipping: Free
Salewa Pura Helmet, Dark Grey, L/XL, Unisex 00-0000002300
prodImage
£66.04
Shipping: Free
Salewa Pura Helmet, Blue, S/M, Unisex 00-0000002300
prodImage
£66.04
Shipping: Free
Salewa Pura Helmet, Dark Grey, S/M, Unisex 00-0000002300
prodImage
£66.04
Shipping: Free
Salewa Pura Helmet, White, L/XL, Unisex 00-0000002300
Features ABS hard-shell helmet with an expanded polystyrene inner shell Numerous adjustment options for a ideal fit Height adjustment dial,
prodImage
£67.18
Shipping: Free
Salewa Pura Helmet, Red, L/XL, Unisex 00-0000002300
Features ABS hard-shell helmet with an expanded polystyrene inner shell Numerous adjustment options for a ideal fit Height adjustment dial,
prodImage
£67.18
Shipping: Free
Salewa Pura Helmet, Red, L/XL, Unisex 00-0000002300
prodImage
£69.26
Shipping: Free
Salewa Pura Helmet, White, L/XL, Unisex 00-0000002300
prodImage
£69.26
Shipping: Free
Salewa Pura Helmet, Yellow, L/XL, Unisex 00-0000002300
Features ABS hard-shell helmet with an expanded polystyrene inner shell Numerous adjustment options for a ideal fit Height adjustment dial,
prodImage
£71.42
Shipping: Free
Salewa Pura Helmet, Yellow, L/XL, Unisex 00-0000002300
prodImage
£73.33
Shipping: Free
Salewa Pura Helmet, Yellow, S/M, Unisex 00-0000002300
Features ABS hard-shell helmet with an expanded polystyrene inner shell Numerous adjustment options for a ideal fit Height adjustment dial,
prodImage
£75.18
Shipping: Free
Salewa Pura Helmet, Yellow, S/M, Unisex 00-0000002300
prodImage
£76.93
Shipping: Free
Salewa Pura 2.0 Helmet
prodImage
£83.63
Shipping: Free
Salewa Pura Robust Unisex Adult Helmet Red Rot SM Manufacturer Size 4858 cm
Salewa Pura Robust Unisex Adult Helmet, Red (Rot), S/M (Manufacturer Size: 48-58 cm) The Pura helmet is a robust, versatile hard-shell that offers...
prodImage
£85.76
Shipping: Free
Salewa Pura Helmet, Blue, L/XL, Unisex 00-0000002300
prodImage
£85.84
Shipping: Free
Salewa Pura Helmet, White, S/M, Unisex 00-0000002300
prodImage
£91.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Construction: hybrid helmet
Headlamp mount
Adjustment wheel
Padding: removable and washable
Chin strap
Properties
Material:Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Pura
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Vega
£87.16
Salewa VegaCompare 8 Prices
Salewa Alpine Tuber
£23.00
Salewa Alpine TuberCompare 3 Prices
Salewa Hiking Gaiter M
£23.99
Salewa Hiking Gaiter MCompare 2 Prices
Salewa Via Ferrata Evo
£49.47
Salewa Via Ferrata EvoCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Ortles 1751
£61.12
Salewa Ortles 1751Compare 2 Prices
Salewa Agner Rope Bag XL
£55.16
Salewa Agner Rope Bag XLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DMM Revolver Screwgate
£35.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
E9 B Mix
£38.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Sender Harness
£43.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Camp Ice Master Light
£35.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Stone Glove
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petzl Cordex
£38.11
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black Diamond Notion Short Men
£38.58
Compare Prices
9 offers
Petzl Reverso
£34.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Skywalker 3.0
£44.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black Diamond Crack Glove
£34.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Pura
prodImage
£36.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel