Ruffwear Front Range Day Pack L/XL

Manufacturer: Ruffwear
Ruffwear Front Range Day Pack L/XL
from £99.95to £115.952 offersManufacturer: Ruffwear
• Dog backpack in saddlebag style
• 2 external and 2 internal pockets for water, treats, and more
• Integrated harness with adjustable straps
• 3 attachment points for leashes, high visibility thanks to reflectors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Front Range Day Pack L/XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ruffwear Front Range Day Pack Assorted Colours NEW 50601042LL1
Ruffwear Front Range Day Pack Assorted Colours NEW, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Dog Rucksack, Comfortable Saddlebag for Day Hikes and Extended Wear, Large to Very Large Breeds, Front Range Day Pack, Aurora Teal, Large/X-Large… 5060-421LL1
Durable saddle bag-style dog pack with 2 exterior & 2 interior pockets, for carrying water, treats, pick-up bags, additional layers and other essentials, Perfect for all-day hikes and day adventures Size: Large/X-Large (81-107 cm/32-42 in) -measurement of dog’s girth around the widest part of rib cage (behind front legs), Larger size when in doubt, Integrated harness with adjustable padded straps 3 lead attachment points: V-ring on top, webbing loop on back & chest. Grab handle for lifting and assisting, and high visibility with reflective trim and loop for compatible lights Featuring lightweight, water-resistant material with robust woven straps adapted from mountaineering technology, side-release buckles and flopper-stopper straps for a secure hold Contents: 1x Ruffwear Hiking Day Pack for Dogs. Capacity: 18.5L, Weight: 610g, Materials: 300 denier polyester ripstop, Aurora Teal - Hand wash with mild detergent and air dry
prodImage
£115.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog backpack in saddlebag style
2 external and 2 internal pockets for water, treats, and more
Integrated harness with adjustable straps
3 attachment points for leashes, high visibility thanks to reflectors

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Front Range Day Pack L/XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ruffwear

Ruffwear Float Coat XXS
£89.99
Ruffwear Float Coat XXSCompare 5 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest S
£86.49
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest SCompare 1 Prices
Ruffwear Flagline S
£84.95
Ruffwear Flagline SCompare 6 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest M
£86.49
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest MCompare 1 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest L
£86.49
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest LCompare 2 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness M
£49.45
Ruffwear Front Range Harness MCompare 16 Prices
Ruffwear Palisades Dog Backpack M
£125.95
Ruffwear Palisades Dog Backpack MCompare 3 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness S
£44.95
Ruffwear Front Range Harness SCompare 18 Prices
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness S
£46.50
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness SCompare 4 Prices
Ruffwear Approach Dog Backpack L
£108.99
Ruffwear Approach Dog Backpack LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ruffwear Flagline XXS
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Flagline M
£79.14
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ruffwear Flagline XS
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XS
£79.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel