Ruffwear Float Coat XS

• Harness
• Neck circumference: 31 - 41 cm
• Chest circumference: 43 - 56 cm
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RUFFWEAR Float Coat Dog Life Jacket, Premium Swimming Safety Vest with Handle, Optimial Bouyancy and High Visibility Reflective Trim, for Boating and Water Sports, Wave Orange, X-Small 45103-807S1
Updated dog lifejacket design for 2021 - new colours with improved lightweight shell fabric and soft inner foam layer High quality dog swimming vest for keeping safe in and around water. Full range of motion for swimming and other water activities Easy to put on with 2 clip fastenings under the belly and secure neck closure. Snug fit and non-bulky design for comfort and natural movement. High visibility reflective trim Strong grab handle for helping dogs out of water and lifting them on and off boats, good for holding wet or nervous dogs. Abrasion-resistant material adapted from mountaineering technology
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Float Coat Dog Life Jacket, Premium Swimming Safety Vest with Handle, Optimial Bouyancy and High Visibility Reflective Trim, for Boating and Water Sports, Purple Lily, X-Small 45103-530S1
Updated dog lifejacket design for 2021 - new colours with improved lightweight shell fabric and soft inner foam layer High quality dog swimming vest for keeping safe in and around water. Full range of motion for swimming and other water activities Easy to put on with 2 clip fastenings under the belly and secure neck closure. Snug fit and non-bulky design for comfort and natural movement. High visibility reflective trim Strong grab handle for helping dogs out of water and lifting them on and off boats, good for holding wet or nervous dogs. Abrasion-resistant material adapted from mountaineering technology
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Float Coat Dog Life Jacket, Premium Swimming Safety Vest with Handle, Optimial Bouyancy and High Visibility Reflective Trim, for Boating and Water Sports, Deep Blue, X-Small 45103-463S1
Updated dog lifejacket design for 2021 - new colours with improved lightweight shell fabric and soft inner foam layer High quality dog swimming vest for keeping safe in and around water. Full range of motion for swimming and other water activities Easy to put on with 2 clip fastenings under the belly and secure neck closure. Snug fit and non-bulky design for comfort and natural movement. High visibility reflective trim Strong grab handle for helping dogs out of water and lifting them on and off boats, good for holding wet or nervous dogs. Abrasion-resistant material adapted from mountaineering technology
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear, Float Coat Life Jacket, Wave Orange, X-Small
prodImage
£149.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Neck circumference: 31 - 41 cm
Chest circumference: 43 - 56 cm

More from Ruffwear

Ruffwear Flagline S
£80.99
Ruffwear Flagline SCompare 7 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat XL
£99.99
Ruffwear Float Coat XLCompare 6 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness S
£44.95
Ruffwear Front Range Harness SCompare 18 Prices
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXS
£54.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXSCompare 15 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat XXS
£89.99
Ruffwear Float Coat XXSCompare 4 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat M
£99.99
Ruffwear Float Coat MCompare 2 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest M
£65.99
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest MCompare 3 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXS
£46.81
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXSCompare 12 Prices
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness S
£49.95
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness SCompare 5 Prices
Ruffwear Flagline M
£84.95
Ruffwear Flagline MCompare 6 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat XS
Ruffwear Europe
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Europe
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Europe
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel