Rolly Toys rollyMinitrac Claas Xerion 5000

Price History
• Ride-On Vehicle
• Suitable from 1 Year
• Dimensions: 61x41x30 cm
• Load Capacity up to 30 kg
• With Storage Compartment under the Hood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rolly Toys rollyMinitrac Claas Xerion 5000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rolly Toys - CLAAS 5000 XERION MiniTrac Ride-on Sit-On TRACTOR Age 1 1/2 - 4 13265
Rolly Toys - CLAAS 5000 XERION MiniTrac Ride-on Sit-On TRACTOR Age 1 1/2 - 4, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Ride-on Cars > Other Ride-on Cars
prodImage
£48.90
Shipping: Free
Claas Xerion Mini Trac With Opening Bonnet Green - Rolly 4006485132652
This foot to floor Claas Xerion comes complete with opening bonnet, realistic side exhaust pipe and a squeaky horn. For ages 1 year plus. Features...
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ride-On Vehicle
Suitable from 1 Year
Dimensions: 61x41x30 cm
Load Capacity up to 30 kg
With Storage Compartment under the Hood

Price History

1M 3M
Rolly Toys rollyMinitrac Claas Xerion 5000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rolly Toys

Rolly Toys rollyTanker John Deere
£96.00
Rolly Toys rollyTanker John DeereCompare 2 Prices
Rolly Toys John Deere 7930 (710126)
£249.99
Rolly Toys John Deere 7930 (710126)Compare 5 Prices
Rolly Toys rollyDigger CAT
£59.99
Rolly Toys rollyDigger CATCompare 5 Prices
Rolly Toys Cable winch
£11.89
Rolly Toys Cable winchCompare 13 Prices
Rolly Toys metal wheelbarrow
£24.99
Rolly Toys metal wheelbarrowCompare 33 Prices
Rolly Toys rollyMinitrac Dumper JCB
£67.98
Rolly Toys rollyMinitrac Dumper JCBCompare 5 Prices
Rolly Toys Three-way mega tipper
£104.00
Rolly Toys Three-way mega tipperCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kinderkraft Tricycle 4Trike
£44.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
smarTrike Breeze
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rolly Toys rollyMinitrac John Deere 6150R
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BIG Bobby Car Neo
£56.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
BIG Bobby-Car Neo Trailer
£43.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smoby Tricycle Rookie (7600742000)
£37.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
asc_group
prodImage
£48.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel