RIM BlackBerry Bold 9900

• Smartphone
• Operating System: Blackberry OS 7
• Internal Storage: 8 GB
• Display Size: (2.8 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Memory Card Capacity: 32 GB
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 640 px x 480 px
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RIM BlackBerry Bold 9900
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BlackBerry Bold 9900 sw (0030)
Slim BlackBerry smartphone with precise touchscreen, comfortable QWERTY keyboard and trackpad navigation Extremely powerful BlackBerry 7 operating system with 1.2 GHz processor Integrated 5.0 megapixel digital camera with flash, auto focus, image stabiliser, 4x digital zoom, scene modes and HD video function Large, high-resolution 2.8 inch touchscreen with liquid graphics Box contents: BlackBerry Bold 9900, Li-ion battery (JM-1), micro USB charger with EU adapter, micro USB cable, 3.5 mm stereo headphones, cleaning cloth, device case, information package
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Resolution:1,280 pixels x 720 pixels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W66 mm x H115 mm x D10.5 mm
Weight:130 g
Display
Display Size:(2.8 in")
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:640 px x 480 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:EDGE, E-mail Push (Blackberry), HSDPA, HSUPA, MMS, SMS, UMTS, 4G/LTE
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), Micro USB, Wireless LAN
Memory
Internal Storage:8 GB
Memory Card Capacity:32 GB
Miscellaneous
SAR Value:0.87 W/kg
Operating System
Blackberry OS 7
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

Price History

1M 3M
RIM BlackBerry Bold 9900
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RIM

RIM BlackBerry Storm 2 9520
£187.66
RIM BlackBerry Storm 2 9520Compare 1 Prices
RIM BlackBerry Torch 9860
£80.00
RIM BlackBerry Torch 9860Compare 1 Prices
RIM BlackBerry 8310 Curve
£29.75
RIM BlackBerry 8310 CurveCompare 2 Prices
RIM BlackBerry Bold 9790
£149.99
RIM BlackBerry Bold 9790Compare 1 Prices
RIM BlackBerry 9000 Bold
£149.99
RIM BlackBerry 9000 BoldCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motorola Edge 20 Lite 8GB/128GB
£185.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei P30
£185.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
POCO M8 5G 256GB
£199.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Samsung Galaxy XCover 7 Enterprise Edition
£186.16
Compare Prices
14 offers
Nokia XR20 64GB
£186.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 5G 256GB
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ulefone Armor X16
£182.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor 200 Lite
£187.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 13C 6GB 128GB
£180.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HTC One M9 32GB
£188.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
RIM BlackBerry Bold 9900
D Electronix
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel