RIM BlackBerry Bold 9790

Manufacturer: RIM
RIM BlackBerry Bold 9790
from £149.991 offerManufacturer: RIM
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Blackberry OS 7
• Internal Storage: 8 GB
• Display Size: (2.45 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Memory Card Capacity: 32 GB
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 640 px x 480 px
Show all product details

Price History

1M
RIM BlackBerry Bold 9790
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRAND NEW BLACKBERRY 9790 BOLD UNLOCKED PHONE - WIFI - MP3 - BLUETOOTH PRD-44244-008
BRAND NEW BLACKBERRY 9790 BOLD UNLOCKED PHONE - WIFI - MP3 - BLUETOOTH, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Zoom:2x digital
Video Resolution:640 pixels x 480 pixels
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 mm x H110 mm x D11.4 mm
Weight:107 g
Display
Display Size:(2.45 in")
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:640 px x 480 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:EDGE, E-mail, E-mail Push (Blackberry), GPRS, HSDPA, HSUPA, MMS, SMS, UMTS
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), Micro USB, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:2.1
Memory
Internal Storage:8 GB
Memory Card Capacity:32 GB
Operating System
Blackberry OS 7
Other
SAR Value:1.56 W/kg
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

Price History

1M
RIM BlackBerry Bold 9790
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RIM

RIM BlackBerry P'9981
£1,119.00
RIM BlackBerry P'9981Compare 1 Prices
RIM BlackBerry Bold 9900
£185.00
RIM BlackBerry Bold 9900Compare 1 Prices
RIM BlackBerry 8310 Curve
£29.75
RIM BlackBerry 8310 CurveCompare 1 Prices
RIM BlackBerry Storm 9500
£71.14
RIM BlackBerry Storm 9500Compare 2 Prices
RIM BlackBerry Storm 2 9520
£183.60
RIM BlackBerry Storm 2 9520Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A13 32GB
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy S9 Duos 64GB
£149.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy A20e
£125.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy M13 64GB
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Edge 20 Lite 8GB/128GB
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy M13 128GB
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AGM H Max 128GB
£150.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Xperia XZ3
£149.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Note 4
£146.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GB
£149.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
RIM BlackBerry Bold 9790
talk-smart
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel