RIM BlackBerry 9000 Bold

• Smartphone
• Operating System: Blackberry OS 5
• Internal Storage: 1 GB
• Display Size: (2.44 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Processor: ARM
• Memory Card Capacity: 8 GB
• Display Type: Color
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RIM BlackBerry 9000 Bold
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRAND NEW BLACKBERRY 9000 BOLD UNLOCKED PHONE – BLACK – WIFI – MP3 – BLUETOOTH
BRAND NEW BLACKBERRY 9000 BOLD UNLOCKED PHONE – BLACK – WIFI – MP3 – BLUETOOTH, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Zoom:3x digital
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W66 mm x H114 mm x D15 mm
Weight:136 g
Display
Display Size:(2.44 in")
Display Type:Color
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:480 px x 360 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:EDGE, E-mail, E-mail Push (Blackberry), GPRS, HSDPA, Instant Messaging, JAVA, MMS, SMS, Text input assistance, UMTS, WAP
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), USB, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:2.0
Voice Control:No
Memory
Internal Storage:1 GB
Memory Card Capacity:8 GB
Miscellaneous
SAR Value:0.84 W/kg
Operating System
Blackberry OS 5
Processor
Processor:ARM
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

Price History

1M 3M
RIM BlackBerry 9000 Bold
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RIM

RIM BlackBerry Storm 2 9520
£187.66
RIM BlackBerry Storm 2 9520Compare 1 Prices
RIM BlackBerry Torch 9860
£80.00
RIM BlackBerry Torch 9860Compare 1 Prices
RIM BlackBerry 8310 Curve
£29.75
RIM BlackBerry 8310 CurveCompare 2 Prices
RIM BlackBerry Bold 9790
£149.99
RIM BlackBerry Bold 9790Compare 1 Prices
RIM BlackBerry Bold 9900
£185.00
RIM BlackBerry Bold 9900Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 5G 6GB 128GB
£149.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 9A 32GB
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia X10 128GB
£144.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A20s
£150.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Xperia XZ3
£149.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy S9 64GB
£148.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
POCO C85 256GB
£149.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 4G 6GB 128GB
£149.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 9C 32GB
£165.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 5G 6GB 128GB
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RIM BlackBerry 9000 Bold
talk-smart
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel