Rieker H1346

Manufacturer: Rieker
Rieker H1346
from £29.99to £57.005 offersManufacturer: Rieker
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Faux leather
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Number of Compartments: 2
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W28 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x D6 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker H1346
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rieker Handtasche, Women’s Cross-Body Bag, Blue (baltik/navy-ice), 280x60x280 cm (B x H T) B07WD1PNMQ
Rieker H1346-16 Colour: Navy Upper: Synthetic Size: Approx 30cm x 28cm x 5cm Lining: Textile
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Rieker Handtasche, Women’s Cross-Body Bag, Blue S, (Baltik/Navy-ice) H1346
Rieker Handtasche, Women’s Cross-Body Bag, Blue S, (Baltik/Navy-ice), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£47.79
Shipping: Free
Rieker Ladies H1346 Shoulder Bag Beige, beige, S
Anti-theft compartment
prodImage
£49.43
£60.93
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Rieker Ladies Shoulder Strap Bag H1346-40 - Grey Synthetic - One Size B0759WTXHV
Synthetic Outer Textile Lining Zip Fastening L: 31cm W: 6cm H: 29cm Adjustable Shoulder Strap Bag With 2 Sections
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rieker Ladies H1346 Shoulder Bag, Beige, beige, S B0CDPRNVRR
Regular fit Zipper Used as casual
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x D6 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Faux leather
Number of Compartments:2
Front Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker H1346
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Xeron Satchel
£28.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Billabong Leah
£31.63
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6
£37.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Pocket
£28.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Zwei Olli OT8
£23.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kipling New Eldorado
£33.25
Compare Prices
22 offers
Tatonka Check In XL RFID B
£33.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMMN6)
£29.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dakine Jive
£25.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel