Rexel Waste bag 50 l

Manufacturer: Rexel
• Plastic waste bag
• For Rexel shredders
• Capacity: 115 liters
• Contents: 100 pieces
Show all product details
Best Prices
£67.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.73 / Unit
Best Prices
£68.24
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rexel AS1000 Plastic Shredder Waste Sacks 115L (Pack of 100) 40070
Rexel AS1000 Plastic Shredder Waste Sacks 115L (Pack of 100) 40070, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Shredders
prodImage
£67.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.73 / Unit
Rexel Plastic Waste Bags for Large Office Shredders 115L Pack of 100 40070
Rexel Plastic Waste Bags for Large Office Shredders 115L Pack of 100, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£68.24
Shipping: Free
Rexel Plastic Waste Bags for Large Departmental Shredders, 115 L Capacity, Pack of 100, 40070 5024822
Easy to use, strong shredder waste bags in a handy dispenser box, Holds up to 115 litres, Ideal for efficient and tidy disposal of your shredder waste Simply place inside shredder bin and remove when full Extra strong: Manufactured from top grade polypropylene to avoid mess Compatible with large departmental office shredders, Bags available in variety of sizes to fit most Rexel shredders Contents: 1x Pack of 100 Rexel Shredder Waste Sacks, 115L Capacity, Plastic, Dimensions (HxWxD): 39 x 39 x 911.5 cm, Weight: 4.34 kg, Colour: Clear, 40070
prodImage
£71.03
Shipping: Free
Rexel Plastic Waste Bags for Large Departmental Shredders, 115 L Capacity, Pack of 100, 40070 5024822
Easy to use, strong shredder waste bags in a handy dispenser box, Holds up to 115 litres, Ideal for efficient and tidy disposal of your shredder waste Simply place inside shredder bin and remove when full Extra strong: Manufactured from top grade polypropylene to avoid mess Compatible with large departmental office shredders, Bags available in variety of sizes to fit most Rexel shredders Contents: 1x Pack of 100 Rexel Shredder Waste Sacks, 115L Capacity, Plastic, Dimensions (HxWxD): 39 x 39 x 911.5 cm, Weight: 4.34 kg, Colour: Clear, 40070
prodImage
£75.40
Shipping: Free
Rexel AS1000 Plastic Waste Bags for Large Office Shredders 115L (pack 40070
The AS range of waste sacks are specifically designed to fit Rexel machines. They are manufactured from top grade polypropylene and are supplied in an easy dispenser box. 115 liter. opening 77.5cm depth 97.5cm.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£85.54
Shipping: Free
Rexel AS1000 Plastic Waste Bags for Departmental & Large Office Shredders 115L (100) paper shredder accessory 40070
Our range of Waste Sacks come in various sizes to match selected Rexel shredders. Made from high quality polypropylene for strength, they are...
prodImage
£111.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rexel 40070 115 Litre Departmental Shredder Waste Sacks Pack of 100 AS1000BAGS
Rexel 40070 115 Litre Departmental Shredder Waste Sacks Pack of 100, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Shredders
prodImage
£76.75
Shipping: Free
Rexel Shredder Waste Sack Bag AS1000 Home Office Paper Disposal Refuse 100 Pack 40070
Rexel Shredder Waste Sack Bag AS1000 Home Office Paper Disposal Refuse 100 Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Shredders
prodImage
£77.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plastic waste bag
For Rexel shredders
Capacity: 115 liters
Contents: 100 pieces

Price History

1M
Rexel Waste bag 50 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rexel

Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 50X
£129.00
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 50XCompare 3 Prices
Rexel Momentum X308
£44.99
Rexel Momentum X308Compare 15 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 225X
£348.29
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 225XCompare 2 Prices
Rexel REM820
£257.01
Rexel REM820Compare 1 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 90X
£260.38
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 90XCompare 4 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 150X
£279.00
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 150XCompare 4 Prices
Rexel Momentum X406
£44.99
Rexel Momentum X406Compare 9 Prices
Rexel Promax RPS812
£35.24
Rexel Promax RPS812Compare 2 Prices
Rexel Secure X8
£82.18
Rexel Secure X8Compare 1 Prices
Rexel Promax REX623
£125.00
Rexel Promax REX623Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigel GL168
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Easy Glide flexible document holder
£65.36
Compare Prices
9 offers
Durable 5570
£52.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (174207)
£70.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dymo Letter scale M10
£65.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
Durable Label pocket set of 50 (176307)
£72.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 5293
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 4153 100 pieces
£76.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Desk pad (7304)
£72.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
staplesuk
prodImage
£67.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.73 / Unit
rapidonline
prodImage
£68.24
Shipping: Free
Staples UK
prodImage
£71.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel