Rexel Momentum M510

• Shredder
• Cutting Performance per Operation: 10 sheet
• Shreds: Paper, Staples
• Waste Bin Volume: 23 L
• Additional Functions: Auto Start Function, Return function, Stop function
• Working Width: Up to 223 mm
• Dimensions: W37 Centimetre x D27.9 Centimetre x H46.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 12.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rexel Momentum M510
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rexel 2104575EU Rexel Momentum M510 EU Paper Shredder - Black B07HZCDRVP
Shreds up to 10 sheets of paper in one go Highest security level with P5, Micro Cut 2x15mm pieces The power to shred more with a continuous 2 hour run time. Anti jam technology, shredder automatically stops and reverses when too much paper is inserted Easily shreds multiple documents, even with staples and paperclips on the corners
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Rexel Momentum M510 Micro Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 11-10 Sheets (70-80 gsm), 23 Litre Bin, Black, 2104575 B07HZBXV6J
Micro-cut shredder for secure everyday shredding, ideal for home or small business environments, 2 x 15 mm cutting effectively prevents against identity theft Shreds up to 10 sheets of paper (80 gsm) in one go, shreds paper, staples and paperclips, quiet operation, so minimal disruption in the home or office The power to shred more with a continuous 2 hours run time, 60 minute cool-down time, generous 23 Litre - 250 A4 sheets bin capacity for easy disposal 2-year warranty against defects, simple intuitive touch control buttons for easy operation, anti jam technology, shredder automatically stops and reverses when too much paper is inserted Contents: 1x Rexel Momentum M510 Micro Cut Paper Shredder, dimensions (height x width x depth): 46.5 x 37 x 27.9 cm, weight: 12.5 kg, 2104575
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
REXEL Momentum M510 Micro Cut Paper Shredder 10220115
Destroy your sensitive documents securely with the Rexel Momentum M510 Micro Cut Paper Shredder. It shreds A4 sheets into 2000 micro-cut pieces measuring 2 x 15 mm, so you can be sure your personal information stays confidential.The M510 shreds up to 10 sheets of paper at a time, using anti-jam technology to keep things moving. There's no need to pick staples out of your documents, as it shreds staples, paperclips and credit cards too.Emptying the shredder couldn't be easier - simply lift off the lid and tip it out. The 23-litre bin holds the equivalent of 250 A4 sheets, so you won't need to empty it often.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W37 Centimetre x D27.9 Centimetre x H46.5 Centimetre
Weight:12.5 kg
Features
Cutting Performance per Operation:10 sheet
Shreds:Paper, Staples
Waste Bin Volume:23 L
Additional Functions:Auto Start Function, Return function, Stop function
Working Width:Up to 223 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Rexel Momentum M510
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rexel

Rexel REM820
£214.67
Rexel REM820Compare 2 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 50X
£129.00
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 50XCompare 4 Prices
Rexel Momentum X308
£40.97
Rexel Momentum X308Compare 10 Prices
Rexel Momentum X406
£44.99
Rexel Momentum X406Compare 5 Prices
Rexel Secure X8
£82.18
Rexel Secure X8Compare 1 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 225X
£327.99
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 225XCompare 3 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 300M
£549.00
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 300MCompare 2 Prices
Rexel Auto+ 600X
£779.00
Rexel Auto+ 600XCompare 3 Prices
Rexel Promax REX623
£57.30
Rexel Promax REX623Compare 2 Prices
Rexel Secure X6
£41.26
Rexel Secure X6Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP OneShred 10MC
£296.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 150X
£279.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£310.93
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fellowes Powershred LX201
£245.81
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fellowes Powershred 79Ci
£237.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 100X
£229.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 90X
£267.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel