Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 150X

Price History
• Shredder
• Automatic shredder for up to 150 sheets of A4 paper (80 g/m²)
• Security level P4, particle cut (4 x 28 mm)
• 44-liter pull-out waste bin
• 30 minutes continuous runtime, energy-saving sleep mode
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 150X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
REXEL Optimum AutoFeed 150X Cross Cut Paper Shredder 10220125
Shred confidential documents and credit cards with the Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 150X Cross Cut Paper Shredder. It shreds paper into tiny pieces that measure just 4 x 28 mm, so you can be sure all the data is gone for good. The automatic feed makes quick work of up to 150 sheets of paper. Plus, it can handle staples and paper clips - saving you time as you don't have to remove them from multiple sheets of paper. You'll know when to empty the 44-litre bin thanks to the full bin warning. It's also easy to empty, simply pull it out to dispose of the shredded paper.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 150X 44L P4 Cross Cut Shredder 7812198
Auto feed up to 150 sheets of A4 paper (80gsm) at a time. Manual slot for up to 8 sheets. P-4 cross cut (4x28mm). 44L capacity pull-out bin. Anti-jam technology. Shreds credit cards, staples and paper clips. 30 minutes of continuous run time with fan cooling. Sleep mode activates after 3 minutes of non-use. Touch control panel. 55 dBA ultra-quiet noise level. Infrared bin full sensor. Throat width 220mm. 44 litre waste basket. Accepts staples, credit cards, paperclips. Shreds 150 sheets of A4 into . Shredding speed 1.8m per minute. Auofeed. Safety cut-out. Reverse function. DIN level 4. Safety lock feature. Size H62, W37, D43cm. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5028252606257.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 150X. Shredding type: Cross shredding Working width: 22 cm Shredding size: 4x28 mm. Width: 440 mm Depth: 505 mm Height: 690 mm 313912
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 150X Automatic Cross Cut Paper Shredder N/AN/AThe Optimum AutoFeed+ 150X cross cut shredder automatically shreds up to 150x A4 sheets of paper (80gsm) at a time into P-4 (4x28mm) cross cut pieces. This auto feed shredder machine is a sophisticated office shredder featuring a 44L pull out bin. No need to manually feed paper or remove staples and paper clips first this automatic paper shredder will do all the work for you.
prodImage
£389.23
Shipping: Free
Rexel 2020150X Auto+ 150X – Automatic Document Shredder Cross Cut Safety P4, Capacity 150 Sheets, Removable Basket 44 Litres PD-5028252613897
5028252613897 2020150XEU Ideal Product
prodImage
£604.99
£613.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Shredder
Automatic shredder for up to 150 sheets of A4 paper (80 g/m²)
Security level P4, particle cut (4 x 28 mm)
44-liter pull-out waste bin
30 minutes continuous runtime, energy-saving sleep mode

Price History

1M 3M
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 150X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rexel

Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 50X
£129.00
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 50XCompare 4 Prices
Rexel Momentum X308
£40.97
Rexel Momentum X308Compare 9 Prices
Rexel REM820
£214.67
Rexel REM820Compare 2 Prices
Rexel Momentum X406
£44.99
Rexel Momentum X406Compare 4 Prices
Rexel Secure X8
£82.18
Rexel Secure X8Compare 1 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 225X
£327.99
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 225XCompare 3 Prices
Rexel Promax RPX612
£69.63
Rexel Promax RPX612Compare 1 Prices
Rexel Momentum X312
£98.69
Rexel Momentum X312Compare 4 Prices
Rexel Nimbus pen holder
£19.00
Rexel Nimbus pen holderCompare 1 Prices
Rexel Momentum X410
£77.38
Rexel Momentum X410Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 90X
£267.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP OneShred 10MC
£296.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Powershred 79Ci
£253.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Powershred LX201
£245.81
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£310.93
Compare Prices
13 offers
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 100X
£229.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 150X
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£389.23
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£604.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel