Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 100X

Price History
• Shredder Auto+ 100X
• Capacity: 100 sheets (80 g/m²) or manual feed up to 8 sheets
• Dimensions: 365 x 530 x 430 mm
• Cut size: 4 x 28 mm
• Collection volume: 34-liter waste bin with viewing window
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 100X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
REXEL Optimum AutoFeed 100X Cross Cut Paper Shredder 10220127
Shred confidential documents and credit cards with the Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 100X Cross Cut Paper Shredder. It shreds paper into tiny pieces that measure just 4 x 28 mm, so you can be sure all the data is gone for good. The automatic feed makes quick work of up to 100 sheets of paper. Plus, it can handle staples and paper clips - saving you time as you don't have to remove them from multiple sheets of paper. You'll know when to empty the 34-litre bin thanks to the full bin warning. It's also easy to empty, simply pull it out to dispose of the shredded paper.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 100X 34L P4 Cross Cut Shredder 7805284
Auto feed up to 100 sheets of A4 paper (80gsm) at a time. Manual slot for up to 8 sheets. P-4 cross cut (4x28mm). 34L capacity pull-out bin. Anti-jam technology. Shreds credit cards, staples and paper clips. 20 minutes of continuous run time with fan cooling. Sleep mode activates after 3 minutes of non-use. Touch control panel. 55 dBA ultra-quiet noise level. Infrared bin full sensor. Throat width 220mm. 34 litre waste basket. Accepts staples, credit cards, paperclips. Shreds 100 sheets of A4 into . Shredding speed 1.8m per minute. Autofeed. Safety cut-out. Reverse function. DIN level 4. Safety lock feature. Size H53, W37, D43cm. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5028252606233.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 100X Cross Cut Shredder - 2020100X
The Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 100X Cross Cut Shredder is ideal for the secure disposal of confidential documents and supports GDPR...
prodImage
£266.03
Shipping: Free
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 100X Automatic Cross Cut Paper Shredder P4 Cross shredding 22 cm 4 x 28 mm 34 L 250 sheets 55 dB 363310
The Optimum Autofeed+ 100X Cross Cut Shredder Automatically Shreds Up To 100X A4 Sheets Of Paper (80Gsm) At A Time Into P-4 (4X28mm) Cross Cut Pieces. This Auto Feed Shredder Machine Is A Sophisticated Office Shredder Featuring A 34L Pull Out Bin. No Need To Manually Feed Paper Or Remove Staples And Paper Clips First This Automatic Paper Shredder Will Do All The Work For You. Claim 25 On This Product. Simply Visit Https://Cashback.Officerewards.Eu/ To Claim.
prodImage
£348.76
Shipping: Free
Rexel 2020100X Auto+ 100X Automatic Document Shredder Cross Cut Safety P4, Capacity 100 Sheets, 34 Litre Removable Bin 61-5FNG-K1WC
Protect your confidential data with this paper shredder capable of automatically shredding up to 100 sheets of A4 paper in 20 minutes, and up to 8 sheets manually Featuring an easy to empty 34 litre removable bin, this document shredder is capable of shredding A4 sized paper, credit cards, paper clips and staples Anti-jam, fan cooling, infrared fill level sensor, sleep mode and touch interface for simple and intuitive operation With a 2-year warranty, you can spend 98% less time shredding your documents compared to a manual shredder Contains: 1 x Rexel Auto+ 100X Cross Cut Document Shredder, 100 Sheet Capacity, 34 Litre Bin, Dimensions: 365W x 530H x 430D
prodImage
£367.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shredder Auto+ 100X
Capacity: 100 sheets (80 g/m²) or manual feed up to 8 sheets
Dimensions: 365 x 530 x 430 mm
Cut size: 4 x 28 mm
Collection volume: 34-liter waste bin with viewing window

Price History

1M 3M
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 100X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rexel

Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 50X
£129.00
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 50XCompare 4 Prices
Rexel Momentum X308
£40.97
Rexel Momentum X308Compare 9 Prices
Rexel REM820
£214.67
Rexel REM820Compare 2 Prices
Rexel Momentum X406
£44.99
Rexel Momentum X406Compare 4 Prices
Rexel Secure X8
£82.18
Rexel Secure X8Compare 1 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 225X
£327.99
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 225XCompare 3 Prices
Rexel Promax RPX612
£69.63
Rexel Promax RPX612Compare 1 Prices
Rexel Momentum X312
£98.69
Rexel Momentum X312Compare 4 Prices
Rexel Nimbus pen holder
£19.00
Rexel Nimbus pen holderCompare 1 Prices
Rexel Momentum X410
£77.38
Rexel Momentum X410Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes Powershred 79Ci
£236.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Powershred LX201
£245.81
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dahle PaperSAFE 260
£195.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 90X
£267.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rexel Promax RSS1535
£184.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes AutoMax 100M
£184.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 150X
£279.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 100X
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£266.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£348.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel