Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 90X

Manufacturer: Rexel
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 90X
from £260.38to £321.064 offersManufacturer: Rexel
• Shredder
• Capacity: 90 sheets automatic, 8 sheets manual
• Security level: P-4, particle cut
• Dimensions: 36.5 x 53 x 43 cm (W x H x D)
• Waste container: 34 l, 250 A4 sheets, transparent viewing window
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 90X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed Plus 90X Automatic Cross Cut Shredder 2020090X
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£260.38
Shipping: Free
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed Plus 90X Automatic Cross Cut Shredder AUTOFEED90X
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed Plus 90X Automatic Cross Cut Shredder, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Shredders
prodImage
£267.15
Shipping: Free
Rexel Optimum Autofeed Paper Shredder, Automatic Feed and Particle Cutting P4, 90 Sheets, 34 Litre Removable Trash, 2020090X 1CG5-420H-789J
Paper shredder for safe document disposal, with automatic feed function for 90 sheets, manual slot for 8 sheets (80 g/m2), removable 34 litre bin for easy emptying Fits A4 sized paper, shredds credit cards, staples and clips and features anti-jamming technology The 90x paper shredder has a continuous run time of 20 minutes with fan cooling, touch control panel and full tank infrared sensor Compliant with GDPR (General Data Protection Regulation), automatic feeding ensures ease, lubricates regularly with lubricating plates rexel Contains: 1 x rexel Optimum Autofeed Particle Cutting Paper Shredder - Capacity - 34 Litres - Dimensions (W x H x D) 365 x 530 x 430 mm, 2020090x
prodImage
£308.29
Shipping: Free
Rexel Optimum Autofeed Paper Shredder, Automatic Feed and Particle Cutting P4, 90 Sheets, 34 Litre Removable Trash, 2020090X JGBM-AUTOFEED90X
Paper shredder for safe document disposal, with automatic feed function for 90 sheets, manual slot for 8 sheets (80 g/m2), removable 34 litre bin for easy emptying Fits A4 sized paper, shredds credit cards, staples and clips and features anti-jamming technology The 90x paper shredder has a continuous run time of 20 minutes with fan cooling, touch control panel and full tank infrared sensor Compliant with GDPR (General Data Protection Regulation), automatic feeding ensures ease, lubricates regularly with lubricating plates rexel Contains: 1 x rexel Optimum Autofeed Particle Cutting Paper Shredder - Capacity - 34 Litres - Dimensions (W x H x D) 365 x 530 x 430 mm, 2020090x
prodImage
£321.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shredder
Capacity: 90 sheets automatic, 8 sheets manual
Security level: P-4, particle cut
Dimensions: 36.5 x 53 x 43 cm (W x H x D)
Waste container: 34 l, 250 A4 sheets, transparent viewing window

Price History

1M 3M
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 90X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rexel

Rexel Momentum X308
£44.99
Rexel Momentum X308Compare 15 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 225X
£348.29
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 225XCompare 3 Prices
Rexel REM820
£257.01
Rexel REM820Compare 1 Prices
Rexel Optima 20
£34.66
Rexel Optima 20Compare 2 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 150X
£279.00
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 150XCompare 4 Prices
Rexel Momentum X406
£44.99
Rexel Momentum X406Compare 9 Prices
Rexel Mercury RLS32
£1,037.64
Rexel Mercury RLS32Compare 1 Prices
Rexel Auto+ 90X
£304.82
Rexel Auto+ 90XCompare 1 Prices
Rexel Secure S5
£28.99
Rexel Secure S5Compare 2 Prices
Rexel Promax RSX1035
£126.19
Rexel Promax RSX1035Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes Powershred LX211
£260.17
Compare Prices
11 offers
Dahle PaperSAFE 380
£276.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 100X
£229.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes Powershred 79Ci
£285.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Powershred LX201
£293.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rexel Momentum X415
£224.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes Powershred 99Ci
£301.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 90X
prodImage
£260.38
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£267.15
Shipping: Free
Globoshop
prodImage
£308.29
Shipping: Free
Your IT Delivered
prodImage
£321.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel