Rexel 2101203

Manufacturer: Rexel
from £27.15to £33.014 offersManufacturer: Rexel
• Stapler
• Material: metal
• Weight: 440 g
• Manual operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rexel 2101203
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rexel Torador Full Strip 25 Sheet Metal Stapler 2101203
Rexel Torador Full Strip 25 Sheet Metal Stapler 2101203, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£27.15
Shipping: Free
Rexel Torador Full Strip Stapler, 25 Sheet Capacity, Uses 24/6/ and 26/6 Staples, Metal Body, Silver/Blue, 2101203 B000SHSQ0G
Stylish everyday desktop stapler for stapling up to 25 sheets (80 gsm paper), Ideal for desktop stapling in the office, at home or at school, Modern, dual colour finish Enhanced anti-jam mechanism to ensure ideal stapling every time, Ergonomic grip to for accuracy and comfort, Built in staple remover for easily removing staples with no damage to documents Staples 20 sheets with No. 56 (26/6) staples and up to 25 sheets with No. 16 (24/6) staples, Top loading refill mechanism makes it quick and easy to refill staples Features a 73mm paper insertion depth for flexible stapling, Tacking and pinning functions for display boards or temporary stapling, 5 year guarantee when using Rexel staples Contents: 1 x Rexel Torador Full Strip Stapler, Silver/Blue, Dimensions (WxHxD): 4.1 x 10.7 x 18.1 cm, Weight: 463 kg, 2101203
prodImage
£28.93
Shipping: Free
Rexel RX:Stapler ToradorPremium silver/blue 2101203
RX:Stapler ToradorPremium silver/blue, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£28.93
Shipping: Free
Rexel Torador Full Strip Stapler, 25 Sheet Capacity, Metal Body, Blue and Silver, 2101203 &503654 No. 16 (24/6) 6mm Staples 25 Sheet Capacity (Pack of 5000) B07TGWQ5RJ
Stylish everyday desktop stapler for stapling up to 25 sheets (80 gsm paper), Designed for home, school or office use Compatible staples: 26/6 and 24/6, Top loading for easy refilling Offers 3 different functions: Pinning, tacking and permanent stapling, Integrated staple remover, Non-slip base for accurate stapling Comfortable grip and easy to use action, Throat depth of 73mm, 5-year guarantee when using Rexel staples Pack of 5000 staples manufactured from steel to precise standards Developed for accurate, trouble-free stapling 6mm staple length that can penetrate up to 25 sheets Recommended for use with a wide range of Rexel staplers
prodImage
£33.01
£37.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Stapler
Material: metal
Weight: 440 g
Manual operation

Price History

1M 3M
Rexel 2101203
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rexel

Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 50X
£129.00
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 50XCompare 3 Prices
Rexel Momentum X308
£44.99
Rexel Momentum X308Compare 16 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 225X
£348.29
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 225XCompare 2 Prices
Rexel REM820
£257.01
Rexel REM820Compare 1 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 90X
£260.38
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 90XCompare 4 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 150X
£279.00
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 150XCompare 4 Prices
Rexel Momentum X406
£44.99
Rexel Momentum X406Compare 9 Prices
Rexel Momentum X312
£89.99
Rexel Momentum X312Compare 10 Prices
Rexel Promax RPS812
£35.24
Rexel Promax RPS812Compare 2 Prices
Rexel Secure X8
£82.18
Rexel Secure X8Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Wire binding spine 165122
£27.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz 1925
£27.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alassio Ring binder Lazio (30116)
£33.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5239
£27.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rapid Drill bit (23000900)
£27.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fellowes Shredder Waste Sack 227 l
£29.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 7293
£26.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Novus B7 Stapler
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz Extra strong flat stapler (55520084)
£30.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 8054 Table nameplate
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£27.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.93
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£28.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.01
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel