Revell SPz Marder 1-A3

Manufacturer: Revell
from £15.95to £26.998 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model kit of the modern Marder 1A3 infantry fighting vehicle
• Authentic reproduction of finest surface details
• Rotatable turret and movable cannon for flexible positioning
• Decals for historical accuracy and customization
• Skill Level 4, 161 parts, suitable for advanced model builders
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell SPz Marder 1-A3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 03326 German SPz Marder 1A3 (1:72 Scale)
Revell 03326 German SPz Marder 1A3 (1:72 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£15.95
£20.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Revell German SPz Marder 1A3 (1:72 Scale) Model Kit RL03326
Revell German SPz Marder 1A3 (1:72 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£15.99
£20.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Revell 03326 Spz Marder 1A3 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit B07ZG4Y73N
Model kits for uncomplicated plastic model building enjoyment. For all model building fans aged 10 and older. Made in Germany., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£20.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
03326 Revell 1:72 Scale German SPz Marder 1A3
03326 Revell 1:72 Scale German SPz Marder 1A3, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£16.00
£19.35
Shipping: £3.35
with shipping: £3.35
RV03326 - Revell 1:72 - Spz Marder 1A3
RV03326 - Revell 1:72 - Spz Marder 1A3, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£19.61
£23.16
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Revell 03326 SPz Marder 1A3 Tank 1:72 Scale Kit
Revell 03326 SPz Marder 1A3 Tank 1:72 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£20.19
Shipping: Free
Revell 03326 1:72 SPz. Marder 1A3
Revell 03326 1:72 SPz. Marder 1A3, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£22.94
£26.89
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Revell German SPz Marder 1A3 Model Set (1:72 Scale) Model Kit RL63326
Revell German SPz Marder 1A3 Model Set (1:72 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£26.99
£31.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Model kit of the modern Marder 1A3 infantry fighting vehicle
Authentic reproduction of finest surface details
Rotatable turret and movable cannon for flexible positioning
Decals for historical accuracy and customization
Skill Level 4, 161 parts, suitable for advanced model builders

Price History

1M 3M
Revell SPz Marder 1-A3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: £4.25
stranger-tings
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£20.19
Shipping: Free
redcarmodels
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £3.35
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel