Revell GTK Boxer GTFz

Manufacturer: Revell
from £34.11to £41.956 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model kit of the armored transport vehicle (GTK) Boxer
• Versatile troop transport vehicle for military operations and infantry missions
• Authentic modular construction, detailed chassis, rubber tires
• Accurate representation of various versions, scale 1:35, 223 parts, length 227 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Revell GTK Boxer GTFz
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 03343 GTK Boxer GTFz 1:35 Scale Model Kit B0BRNQFLD9
Finely engraved Detailed Surface Areas Detailed Chassis Module Construction as on the original FLW 200 with a choice of either a 12,7 mm MG or a 40 mm Machine Grenade Launcher Smoke Discharge Unit Rubber Tyres Modelled Driving Position Moveable Drivers Hatch, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£34.11
Shipping: Free
Revell 03343 GTK Boxer GTFz 1:35 Scale Model Kit 03343/SDJ
Finely engraved Detailed Surface Areas Detailed Chassis Module Construction as on the original FLW 200 with a choice of either a 12,7 mm MG or a 40 mm Machine Grenade Launcher Smoke Discharge Unit Rubber Tyres Modelled Driving Position Moveable Drivers Hatch, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Revell German GTK Boxer GTFz Kit (1:35 Scale) Model Kit RL03343
Revell German GTK Boxer GTFz Kit (1:35 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£36.99
£41.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Revell GTK Boxer GTFz Military Armoured Transport Vehicle Model Kit 03343
Revell GTK Boxer GTFz Military Armoured Transport Vehicle Model Kit 03343, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell 03343 1:35 GTK Boxer GTFz
Revell 03343 1:35 GTK Boxer GTFz, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£37.79
£41.74
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Revell 03343 German GTK Boxer GTFz Kit (1:35 Scale)
Revell 03343 German GTK Boxer GTFz Kit (1:35 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit of the armored transport vehicle (GTK) Boxer
Versatile troop transport vehicle for military operations and infantry missions
Authentic modular construction, detailed chassis, rubber tires
Accurate representation of various versions, scale 1:35, 223 parts, length 227 mm

Price History

1M
Revell GTK Boxer GTFz
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya 1:35 Bundeswehr Leopard 2A6 (300035271)
£34.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Revell Leopard 1 (03240)
£31.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell SLT 50-3 Elefant + Leopard 2A4 (03311)
£33.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Ger. Assault Gun III A.B 1/35
£30.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell Leopard 2 A6
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Panzer IV Type J
£29.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Trumpeter Heuschrecke IVb Grasshopper 1:35
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. N
£39.36
Compare Prices
14 offers
Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£25.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£34.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: £4.95
sdj-sports
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel