Reusch Nadia R-tex XT

Manufacturer: Reusch
from £68.99to £92.9910 offersManufacturer: Reusch
• Women's finger gloves
• Material: 75% polyester, 20% leather, 5% down
• Features: Waterproof, insulating, windproof
• Suitable for ski touring, snowboarding, skiing
• Dimensions: Size 6.5
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Nadia R-tex XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reusch Nadia R-TEX® XT mittens with wrist strap and down insulation and waterproof membrane, very warm ski gloves, snow gloves B0B15BJ8XX
The Reusch Nadia R-TEX XT middle: with these mittens for women, you are well equipped for cold winter days. The winter and ski season can come! R-TEX XT technology: it combines ultimate protection and comfort. Warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable gloves for dry and warm hands - perfect for dynamic activities in all weather conditions. Realdown insulation: provides excellent thermal properties, is soft, light and fluffy, protected by a breathable, water-repellent downproof bag - maximum warmth with minimal weight! Wearing comfort: The elastic and soft softshell material offers plenty of freedom of movement and ensures a particularly comfortable wearing experience during sports activities. Classic design: the subtle and fashionable design makes this glove a stylish accessory on the slopes and on your outdoor adventure.
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Reusch Nadia R-TEX XT Nadia R-TEX XT 7700 Women's Gloves Black 6.5 B0B157KD7X
Solid weather protection for pleasantly warm hands High breathability and outstanding air circulation With guaranteed waterproof functional membrane Outstanding heat output for extremely cold days High quality product from the glove specialist Reusch
prodImage
£73.24
Shipping: Free
Reusch Nadia R-TEX® XT 3-Finger Gloves with Wrist Strap and Insulation Made of Down and Waterproof Membrane, Very Warm Ski Gloves, Snow Gloves, Lobster Gloves, 7.5 B0B158M65M
Outstanding heat performance for extremely cold days thanks to down insulation with the best warmth-to-weight ratio Waterproof, windproof and breathable R-TEX membrane, which is very thin, soft and stretchy and quickly transports moisture to the outside Long closure with closure for tightening and additional loop (leash) on the wrist so that the gloves do not get lost High leather content and extremely robust thanks to goatskin leather Very soft polyester lining that offers high wearing comfort and prevents skin irritation, moisture and temperature regulating effect
prodImage
£73.26
Shipping: Free
Reusch Women's Nadia R-tex Xt Mittens with Down Insulation and Waterproof Membrane, Very Warm Ski Gloves, Snow Gloves, Winter Gloves B0B15B6FDN
prodImage
£75.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Reusch Nadia R-TEX® XT 3 Finger Gloves with Wrist Strap and Down Insulation and Waterproof Membrane, Very Warm Ski Gloves, Snow Gloves, Lobster Gloves B0B158CKYS
Outstanding heat performance for extremely cold days thanks to down insulation with the best warmth-to-weight ratio Waterproof, windproof and breathable R-TEX membrane, which is very thin, soft and stretchy and quickly transports moisture to the outside Long closure with drawstring closure and additional loop (leash) on the wrist so that the gloves do not get lost High leather content and extremely robust thanks to goat leather Very soft polyester lining, which offers high wearing comfort and prevents skin irritation, moisture and temperature regulating effect
prodImage
£78.94
Shipping: Free
Reusch Women's Nadia R-tex Xt Mittens with Down Insulation and Waterproof Membrane, Very Warm Ski Gloves, Snow Gloves, Winter Gloves B0B1585KNT
Outstanding heat performance for extremely cold days thanks to down insulation with the best warmth-to-weight ratio Waterproof, windproof and breathable R-TEX membrane, which is very thin, soft and stretchy and quickly transports moisture to the outside Long closure with drawstring closure and additional loop (leash) on the wrist so that the gloves do not get lost Soft dry fleece material surrounds the fingertips and thus provides additional warmth Very soft polyester lining, which offers high wearing comfort and prevents skin irritation, moisture and temperature regulating effect
prodImage
£83.54
Shipping: Free
Reusch Nadia R-TEX® XT mittens with wrist strap and down insulation and waterproof membrane, very warm ski gloves, snow gloves, black, 8
Outstanding heat performance for extremely cold days thanks to down insulation with the best warmth-to-weight ratio Waterproof, windproof and breathable R-TEX membrane, which is very thin, soft and stretchy and quickly transports moisture to the outside Long closure with drawstring closure and additional loop (leash) on the wrist so that the gloves do not get lost Soft dry fleece material surrounds the fingertips and thus provides additional warmth Very soft polyester lining, which offers high wearing comfort and prevents skin irritation, moisture and temperature regulating effect
prodImage
£87.10
Shipping: Free
Reusch Women's Nadia R-tex Xt Mittens with Down Insulation and Waterproof Membrane, Very Warm Ski Gloves, Snow Gloves, Winter Gloves B0B15BJ41H
prodImage
£87.10
Shipping: Free
Reusch Nadia R-TEX® XT mittens with wrist strap and down insulation and waterproof membrane, very warm ski gloves, snow gloves, black, 6 B0B159V9WV
Outstanding heat performance for extremely cold days thanks to down insulation with the best warmth-to-weight ratio Waterproof, windproof and breathable R-TEX membrane, which is very thin, soft and stretchy and quickly transports moisture to the outside Long closure with closure for tightening and additional loop (leash) on the wrist so that the gloves do not get lost Soft Dryfleece material surrounds the fingertips and thus provides additional warmth Very soft polyester lining that offers high wearing comfort and prevents skin irritation, moisture and temperature regulating effect
prodImage
£92.16
Shipping: Free
Reusch Nadia R-TEX XT Nadia R-TEX XT 7700 Women's Gloves Black 7 19080016
Solid weather protection for pleasantly warm hands High breathability and outstanding air circulation With guaranteed waterproof functional membrane Outstanding heat output for extremely cold days High quality product from the glove specialist Reusch
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's finger gloves
Material: 75% polyester, 20% leather, 5% down
Features: Waterproof, insulating, windproof
Suitable for ski touring, snowboarding, skiing
Dimensions: Size 6.5

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Nadia R-tex XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reusch

Reusch Isidro GTX
£57.80
Reusch Isidro GTXCompare 5 Prices
Reusch Primus R-Tex XT
£29.59
Reusch Primus R-Tex XTCompare 20 Prices
Reusch Mastery
£63.50
Reusch MasteryCompare 5 Prices
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT Junior
£15.97
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT JuniorCompare 17 Prices
Reusch Thunder R-TEX XT
£66.67
Reusch Thunder R-TEX XTCompare 19 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Mitten
£86.92
Reusch Down Spirit GTX MittenCompare 7 Prices
Reusch Keira
£25.51
Reusch KeiraCompare 3 Prices
Reusch Hannah R-Tex XT
£26.94
Reusch Hannah R-Tex XTCompare 3 Prices
Reusch Baseplate R-TEX XT
£52.18
Reusch Baseplate R-TEX XTCompare 2 Prices
Reusch Tessa Stormbloxx
£27.47
Reusch Tessa StormbloxxCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Icebreaker 200 Oasis Legging Men
£68.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Taiss SO Pant Men
£68.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Women's Larice Pant IV
£86.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£67.88
Compare Prices
13 offers
Leki PRC ThermoPlus Shark Women
£68.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Lagorai Durastretch Women
£67.29
Compare Prices
16 offers
Maier Sports Anton Light
£70.97
Compare Prices
40 offers
Ortovox Tour Light Glove Men
£72.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
Columbia Silver Mountain soft shell
£72.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dainese Action Shorts
£57.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.24
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£73.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel