Reusch Maxi R-TEX XT Mitten

Price History
• Baby glove
• Material: 94% polyester, 5% polyurethane, 1% elastane
• Waterproof, windproof, insulating
• Size: I 1-2 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Maxi R-TEX XT Mitten
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Reusch Ski Mittens for Babies & Children, Warm & Waterproof, Softshell B0B159LXNW
Pleasantly warming gloves for cold days thanks to the solid and compact TecFill insulation for adequate heat output Waterproof, windproof and breathable R-TEX membrane, which is very thin, soft and stretchy and quickly transports moisture to the outside Long closure with drawstring closure suitable for wearing over the jacket and additional loop (leash) on the wrist so that the gloves do not get lost Very soft polyester lining that offers high wearing comfort and prevents skin irritation, moisture and temperature regulating effect High-quality product from the glove specialist. Reusch
prodImage
£14.29
£18.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Reusch R-TEX® XT Mitten Maxi Gloves B0B15B3N7Q
Pleasantly warming gloves for cold days thanks to the solid and compact TecFill insulation for adequate heat output Waterproof, windproof and breathable R-TEX membrane, which is very thin, soft and stretchy and quickly transports moisture to the outside Long closure with drawstring closure suitable for wearing over the jacket and additional loop (leash) on the wrist so that the gloves do not get lost Very soft polyester lining that offers high wearing comfort and prevents skin irritation, moisture and temperature regulating effect High-quality product from the glove specialist. Reusch
prodImage
£21.27
Shipping: Free
Reusch Ski Mittens for Babies & Children, Warm & Waterproof, Softshell B0B15BQCL8
Pleasantly warming gloves for cold days thanks to the solid and compact TecFill insulation for adequate heat output Waterproof, windproof and breathable R-TEX membrane, which is very thin, soft and stretchy and quickly transports moisture to the outside Long closure with drawstring closure suitable for wearing over the jacket and additional loop (leash) on the wrist so that the gloves do not get lost Very soft polyester lining that offers high wearing comfort and prevents skin irritation, moisture and temperature regulating effect High-quality product from the glove specialist. Reusch
prodImage
£21.53
Shipping: Free
Children's mittens Reusch Maxi R-Tex® XT MAG4624829
Very soft, waterproof and long cut baby gloves with stopper system and modern design.Gender: childrenComposition: 94 % polyester, 5 % polyurethane, 1 % elastane
prodImage
£24.08
£41.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's mittens Reusch Maxi R-Tex® XT MAG4624816
The MAXI R-TEX XT baby mittens from Reusch are made for snowboard and have wrist protection and a long sleeve. Made of high performance and resistant synthetic materials, these mittens from snowboard at look are equipped with the best technologies Reusch, and guarantee safety, protection and waterproofing. Simply a must! Tec Fill technology keeps you warm on cold winter days. This solid standard insulation offers proper heat management. The breathable cotton MicroActive lining is functional and soft. The surface is soft which allows for a lot of flexibility, great comfort and little irritation when touching the skin. The fabric contains micro pores that absorb moisture and expel it from the outside. It is well known for its ability to regulate temperature. The R-TEX XT membrane is a highly stretchable insert developed by Reusch that adapts to the particular needs of the hand. This highly functional membrane guarantees complete resistance to wind and moisture. R-TEX XT is lightweight......
prodImage
£24.08
£41.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Reusch Ski Mittens for Babies & Children, Warm & Waterproof, Softshell B0B158XLR6
Pleasantly warming gloves for cold days thanks to the solid and compact TecFill insulation for adequate heat output Waterproof, windproof and breathable R-TEX membrane, which is very thin, soft and stretchy and quickly transports moisture to the outside Long closure with drawstring closure suitable for wearing over the jacket and additional loop (leash) on the wrist so that the gloves do not get lost Very soft polyester lining that offers high wearing comfort and prevents skin irritation, moisture and temperature regulating effect High-quality product from the glove specialist. Reusch
prodImage
£27.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Reusch R-TEX® XT Mitten Maxi Gloves B0B1592JRN
Pleasantly warming gloves for cold days thanks to the solid and compact TecFill insulation for adequate heat output Waterproof, windproof and breathable R-TEX membrane, which is very thin, soft and stretchy and quickly transports moisture to the outside Long closure with drawstring closure suitable for wearing over the jacket and additional loop (leash) on the wrist so that the gloves do not get lost Very soft polyester lining that offers high wearing comfort and prevents skin irritation, moisture and temperature regulating effect High-quality product from the glove specialist. Reusch
prodImage
£21.60
Shipping: Free
Children's mittens Reusch Maxi R-Tex® XT MAG4624830
Very soft, waterproof and long cut baby gloves with stopper system and modern design.Gender: childrenComposition: 94 % polyester, 5 % polyurethane, 1 % elastane
prodImage
£24.08
£41.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's mittens Reusch Maxi R-Tex® XT MAG4624815
prodImage
£24.08
£41.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's mittens Reusch Maxi R-Tex® XT MAG4624846
A very soft, waterproof, long cuff baby mitt with stopper system and modern design language.Material composition94% polyester5% polyurethane1 % elastane MaterialR-TEX XTTecFillArtificial leatherSoft shellMicroactive
prodImage
£24.08
£41.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's mittens Reusch Maxi R-Tex® XT MAG4624817
prodImage
£24.08
£41.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's mittens Reusch Maxi R-Tex® XT MAG4624836
A very soft, waterproof, long cuff baby mitt with stopper system and modern design language.Material composition94% polyester, 5% polyurethane, 1% elastane MaterialR-TEX XTTecFillArtificial leatherSoft shellMicroactive
prodImage
£24.08
£41.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's mittens Reusch Maxi R-Tex® XT MAG4624823
The children’s mittens Reusch Maxi R-Tex® XT are specially designed for young skiers looking for warmth and comfort on the slopes. Ideal for winter activities, these mittens provide excellent protection against the cold, ensuring that little hands stay nice and warm, even in harsh weather.Made with high-quality materials, the R-Tex® XT technology ensures improved waterproofing, allowing kids to play in the snow without worrying about wet hands. This lets them fully enjoy their outdoor adventures, whether skiing, sledding, or simply building snowmen.The Reusch mittens also feature effective insulation that retains heat while offering great freedom of movement. This is essential for youngsters who want to have fun while keeping their fingers warm. Thanks to their ergonomic design, they fit comfortably on children’s hands, allowing for precise movements, whether adjusting ski bindings or grabbing sweets from their pockets.In addition to their thermal performance, these mittens are desi......
prodImage
£24.08
£41.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's mittens Reusch Maxi R-Tex® XT MAG4624810
Mittens Reusch Maxi R-TEX® XT
prodImage
£24.08
£41.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's mittens Reusch Maxi R-Tex® XT MAG4624853
Children's mittens Reusch Maxi R-Tex® XT are specially designed to provide optimal protection and comfort during skiing activities. Whether it's a day on the slopes or adventures in the snow, these mittens are the perfect accessory for little skiers.Made with high-quality materials, these mittens ensure excellent thermal insulation thanks to R-Tex® XT technology, which helps keep hands warm even in cold weather. This allows children to fully enjoy their outdoor activities without worrying about the cold.In addition to their thermal performance, the mittens Reusch also offer excellent waterproofing. Wet conditions are no longer a problem, enabling children to stay active and play without fear of their hands getting wet.The mittens also feature a windproof layer, adding an extra level of comfort on windy days on the slopes. Parents can be reassured knowing their children's hands are well protected in all weather conditions.To ensure a good grip and easy handling, the palms of the mit......
prodImage
£24.08
£41.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's mittens Reusch Maxi R-Tex® XT MAG4624850
prodImage
£24.08
£41.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's mittens Reusch Maxi R-Tex® XT MAG4624837
A very soft, waterproof, long cuff baby mitt with stopper system and modern design language.Material composition94% polyester, 5% polyurethane, 1% elastane MaterialR-TEX XTTecFillArtificial leatherSoft shellMicroactive
prodImage
£24.08
£41.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's mittens Reusch Maxi R-Tex® XT MAG4624822
prodImage
£24.08
£41.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's mittens Reusch Maxi R-Tex® XT MAG4624809
Mittens Reusch Maxi R-TEX® XT
prodImage
£24.08
£41.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Reusch R-TEX XT Mitten Maxi Gloves B0B158XX71
Protective Gloves Security element Protects fingers and palm
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Baby glove
Material: 94% polyester, 5% polyurethane, 1% elastane
Waterproof, windproof, insulating
Size: I 1-2 years

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Maxi R-TEX XT Mitten
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reusch

Reusch Isidro GTX
£19.92
Reusch Isidro GTXCompare 14 Prices
Reusch Saskia Touch-tec
£26.73
Reusch Saskia Touch-tecCompare 11 Prices
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT Junior
£15.66
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT JuniorCompare 20 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£82.27
Reusch Down Spirit GTX LobsterCompare 24 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX
£81.11
Reusch Down Spirit GTXCompare 58 Prices
Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC Mitten
£50.14
Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC MittenCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Storm R-tex XT
£62.44
Reusch Storm R-tex XTCompare 4 Prices
Reusch Gardone Touch-Tec
£21.87
Reusch Gardone Touch-TecCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Maxi R-TEX XT
£22.63
Reusch Maxi R-TEX XTCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Master Pro
£116.99
Reusch Master ProCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke SC 1
£14.97
Compare Prices
23 offers
Reusch Ben Mitten
£15.37
Compare Prices
87 offers
Reusch Tommy Gore-Tex Junior Mitten
£14.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Falke SK4 Advanced Children (11550)
£15.51
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Easy Entry Mitten
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ziener Kem Mitten Lady
£15.70
Compare Prices
17 offers
Falke SK2 Men (16522)
£15.36
Compare Prices
44 offers
Odlo Move Light Headband
£16.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ziener Gabino
£11.74
Compare Prices
20 offers
Falke SK2 Intermediate Kids (11432)
£11.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
prodImage
£14.29
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£21.27
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£21.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.08
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel