Remo Powerstroke P3 Clear 12"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Powerstroke P3 Clear 12"
from £26.95to £30.893 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Resonance head
• Diameter: 12" (30.48 cm)
• Material: Single-ply 10-mil Mylar film
• Damping ring: Integrated 3-mil damping ring
• Transparent
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Powerstroke P3 Clear 12"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Powerstroke P3 Drum Heads - Clear P30312BP
Remo Powerstroke P3 Drum Heads - Clear, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£26.95
£30.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Remo 12" Powerstroke 3 Clear Drum Head color
Remo 12" Powerstroke 3 Clear Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£26.95
£33.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Remo 12" Powerstroke 3 Clear Drum Head P3-0312-BP
Remo 12" Powerstroke 3 Clear Drum Head P3-0312-BP, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£30.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Resonance head
Diameter: 12" (30.48 cm)
Material: Single-ply 10-mil Mylar film
Damping ring: Integrated 3-mil damping ring
Transparent

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Powerstroke P3 Clear 12"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"
£40.15
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£31.90
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"
£34.65
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Remo Emperor Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
£76.95
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans TT10CHR
£26.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"
£26.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans S15H30
£23.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Pinstripe Clear 12"
£26.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans B13RES7
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gibraltar SC-QRHHC
£26.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans B12UV2
£26.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 10"
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor White Suede 16"
£25.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"
£26.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel