Remo Pinstripe Clear 18"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Pinstripe Clear 18"
from £41.80to £51.402 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Remo 18" Pinstripe
• Clear Transparent
• Double-ply glued at the edge
• Round, sonically balanced full sound spectrum
• Ideal for fat sounds in Pop, Rock, and R&B
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Pinstripe Clear 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 18" Pinstripe Clear Drum Head color
Remo 18" Pinstripe Clear Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£41.80
£52.75
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Remo 18" Pinstripe Clear Head PS031800
Remo 18" Pinstripe Clear Head, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£51.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Remo 18" Pinstripe
Clear Transparent
Double-ply glued at the edge
Round, sonically balanced full sound spectrum
Ideal for fat sounds in Pop, Rock, and R&B

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Pinstripe Clear 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"
£40.15
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£31.90
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"
£34.65
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Remo Emperor Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
£76.95
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans RF12G
£41.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 22"
£41.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth VFLW
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor X Black Suede 13"
£40.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Smooth White 24" Bass Drum
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans TT18CHR
£36.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Smooth White 22" Bass Drum
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar SC-BCLR-L
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar SC-GCRQT
£35.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor X Black Suede 14"
£44.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel