Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 10"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 10"
from £22.00to £30.405 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Drumhead
• Material: Mylar, double-ply
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 10"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 10" Emperor Colortone Drum Head, Smoke
Remo 10" Emperor Colortone Drum Head, Smoke, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£22.00
£28.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo Emperor Colortone batter drumhead, smoke, 10" BE0310CTSM
Remo Emperor Colortone batter drumhead, smoke, 10", Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£25.60
£28.60
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Remo Drumhead Colortone Emperor Clear Smoke – 10" – BE-0310-CT-SM
Suitable for tom-toms and snare drums, ideal for acoustic drum kits in studio and live use. Remo Colortone Emperor Clear with open, bright tone and strong attack – known for full projection and assertiveness. Two-ply 7-mil Mylar film with Remos Skyndeep Imaging Technology – the colour is embedded directly into the film, not printed on. The two plies are not glued, which preserves the head's typical resonance, durability, and the clear Emperor sound. Striking smoke look with brilliant transparency – for drummers who want to combine sound quality and visual presence.
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Remo 10" Emperor Colortone Smoke Drum Head BE-0310-CT-SM
Remo 10" Emperor Colortone Smoke Drum Head BE-0310-CT-SM, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Remo 10" Emperor Colortone Smoke Head BE0310CTSM
Remo 10" Emperor Colortone Smoke Head, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£30.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drumhead
Material: Mylar, double-ply

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 10"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"
£34.95
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"
£26.95
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Emperor Colortone Green 10"
£22.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Orange 10"
£22.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Orange 13"
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Yellow 10"
£22.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 12"
£21.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador White Suede 13"
£20.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans CS14S
£21.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans S14GEN30
£22.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 10"
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador X Coated 8"
£21.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 10"
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: £6.95
hayesmusic
prodImage
£25.60
Shipping: £3.00
Rockem Music
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel