Remo Diplomat Clear 13"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Diplomat Clear 13"
from £20.90to £25.292 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Table lamp
• Diameter: 18 cm
• Total height: 32.5 cm
• Material: Metal
• Clear drumhead
• Diameter: 13" (33.02 cm)
• Single-ply 7.5-mil Mylar film
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Diplomat Clear 13"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 13" Diplomat Clear Drum Head color
Remo 13" Diplomat Clear Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£20.90
£27.85
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo 13" Diplomat Clear Drum Head BD-0313-00
Remo 13" Diplomat Clear Drum Head BD-0313-00, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£25.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Table lamp
Diameter: 18 cm
Total height: 32.5 cm
Material: Metal
Clear drumhead
Diameter: 13" (33.02 cm)
Single-ply 7.5-mil Mylar film

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Diplomat Clear 13"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£25.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"
£56.10
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Emperor White Suede 13"
£20.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Silentstroke 13"
£20.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Diplomat Coated 14"
£23.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 10"
£20.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Diplomat Coated 13"
£20.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor White Suede 14"
£23.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 10"
£20.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 10"
£20.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX2BN
£17.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador X Coated 12"
£20.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel