Remo Ambassador Clear 15

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Ambassador Clear 15
from £23.88to £27.804 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Remo Ambassador Clear Head
• Single-ply, clear, 10 mil Mylar
• Open, bright sound with plenty of attack
• Suitable for all music styles
• Resonant tone with rich overtones
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Ambassador Clear 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo drumhead Ambassador Transparent 15" - BA-0315-00 015469-BA031500
Provides bright, open tones with volume and clarity 1 ply 10-mil Clear film Ideal for Tom, Bass, batter and resonant applications Available in sizes 6" - 40" Most popular for Tom resonant head
prodImage
£23.88
Shipping: Free
Remo Ambassador Drum Heads - Clear BA031500
Remo Ambassador Drum Heads - Clear, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£23.95
£27.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Remo 15" Ambassador Clear Drum Head color
Remo 15" Ambassador Clear Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£24.20
£31.15
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Remo Ambassador 15" Clear Drumhead BA031500
Remo Ambassador 15" Clear Drumhead, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£27.80
£30.80
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Remo Ambassador Clear Head
Single-ply, clear, 10 mil Mylar
Open, bright sound with plenty of attack
Suitable for all music styles
Resonant tone with rich overtones

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Ambassador Clear 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 5 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"
£40.15
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£31.90
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"
£34.65
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Remo Emperor Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
£76.95
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Powerstroke P3 Clear 8"
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 14"
£23.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 10"
£22.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Clear 15"
£23.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 12"
£24.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 13"
£24.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans S15H30
£23.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Promark TXGKAWW
£23.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Yellow 13"
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Clear 15
Hayes Music
prodImage
£23.88
Shipping: Free
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: £3.95
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£24.20
Shipping: £6.95
hayesmusic
prodImage
£27.80
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel