Redragon GS500 Stentor

Manufacturer: Redragon
Redragon GS500 Stentor
from £28.18to £29.992 offersManufacturer: Redragon
• Compact 2.0 speaker set with clear and loud sound
• Red backlighting for an appealing look
• Plug & Play functionality with 3.5 mm jack connectors
• Suitable for desks with limited space
• Ideal for movies and music with friends
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Redragon GS500 Stentor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Redragon GS500 Stentor PC Gaming Speaker, 2.0 Channel Stereo Desktop Computer S GS550
Redragon GS500 Stentor PC Gaming Speaker, 2.0 Channel Stereo Desktop Computer S, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£28.18
Shipping: Free
Redragon 2.0 Stentor (GS500) 2x5W Stereo Speaker for Computer with Red Backlight, Powered by USB & 3.5mm Jack HN-E8IB-PSN5
Redragon Stentor speakers will find their place on your desk, even if you already have limited space for the rest of your essentials. No compromise will be needed! These seemingly discreet speakers can really do a lot for their size! Turn up the volume with the handy volume button and experience for yourself their clear sound with just the right bass sound. You can just as quickly turn the volume down and turn off the speaker by turning the knob to the appropriate position. Is your office still not lit enough? Or maybe you want your entire workstation to be dazzling in the dark? The distinctive red backlight emitted by the LEDs of the Redragon Stentor speakers will showcase them and your entire gaming platform. You don't have to worry about the tedious speaker setup. Simply connect them using the 3.5mm jack (audio) and USB (power) plugs on an interconnect cable for convenience. A few moments after unpacking, you can enjoy their sound!
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact 2.0 speaker set with clear and loud sound
Red backlighting for an appealing look
Plug & Play functionality with 3.5 mm jack connectors
Suitable for desks with limited space
Ideal for movies and music with friends
Material: plastic

Price History

1M
Redragon GS500 Stentor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nedis Gaming speaker 2.0 (GSPR31020BK)
£27.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Arys PC soundbar
£26.73
Compare Prices
11 offers
Trust Arys 2.0
£29.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Trust Asto
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Creative Pebble
£21.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Trust Arys 2.0 RGB
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Creative Pebble V2
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Creative Pebble Plus
£34.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Creative Pebble SE
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Trust Avora 2.1
£24.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel