Realme 14T 5G 8GB 256GB

Manufacturer: Realme
from £159.99to £268.905 offersManufacturer: Realme
• Operating System: Google Android 15
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: (6.67 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• 2400 x 1080 and 120 Hz
• MediaTek Dimensity 6300 Processor for 5G Performance
• 8 GB RAM
• Cameras: 50 MP main camera and 16 MP front camera
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Realme 14T 5G 8GB 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Realme 14T 8+256GB DS 5G lightning purple OEM 1D-HOSO-5NUB
✔ 5500 mAh battery with 33 W fast charging - Long battery life & fast charging in minutes. ✔ 8GB RAM & 256GB Memory - Plenty of space for apps, photos & multitasking without delays. ✔ 50MP DUAL CAMERA - High resolution recording & clear videos, even in low light conditions. ✔ 6.6 inch 120Hz display - Smooth display and vibrant colours for an impressive viewing experience. ✔ MediaTek Dimensity 6100+ Processor - Fast 5G connectivity for smooth streaming & gaming.
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Realme 14T 5G Lightning Purple 6.67" 256GB 8GB RAM Dual SIM Smartphone SIM Free
Realme 14T 5G Lightning Purple 6.67" 256GB 8GB RAM Dual SIM Smartphone SIM Free, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
realme 14T Smartphone 5g, 8+256GB,5260 mAh Battery,Dimensity 6300 Chipset, IP69 Top-tier Waterproof, 50MP camera,120Hz Eye Protection Display,Surf Green,Amazon Exclusive (No Adapter) B0DYVTL9Z8
[Dimensity 6300 5G Chipset] The Dimensity 6300 5G chipset offers excellent 5G performance with up to 3.3Gb/s downlink, along with 10% faster gaming performance than its predecessor, due to its 6nm process and 2.4GHz cores. 18GB Dynamic RAM and 256GB Storage Smooth Switching Between Multiple Apps [5260 mAh Titan Battery, 45W SUPERVOOC Charge] C-Pack packaging technology enables higher energy density in the sleek 5260mAh battery, so it easily lasts all day long. 4-Year Battery Health Guarantee. [IP69 Top-tier Waterproof] TÜV Rheinland Rugged Smartphone Certification. 2.5 m Deep. 30 Minutes. Still Unstoppable. Excelling in IP69, IP68, and IP66 waterproof testing, the 14T withstands not just splashes and sprays, but even complete submersion in hot water. [120Hz AMOLED Esports Display] Lively, Bright and Eye-Friendly.TÜV Rheinland Low Blue Light Certified. In-display Fingerprint Unlock In just 0.56s.1080*2400 FHD+ Display Resolution. [50MP AI Camera] Crystal-Clear Detail.AI Clear Face.AI Eraser.
prodImage
£261.15
Shipping: Free
Realme 14T 8+256GB 6.67" 5GObsidian Black DS ITA
realme 14T. Size diagonal screen: 16,9 cm (6.67"), Display Resolution: 2160 x 1080 Pixel. Processor Family: MediaTek Dimensity, Processor...
prodImage
£264.97
£276.97
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Realme 14T 8+256GB 6.67" 5GLightning Purple DS ITA
Dimensity 6300 5G Chipset: The MediaTek Dimensity 6300 chipset, featuring a 6nm process and an Antutu 460K+ score, delivers incredible performance...
prodImage
£268.90
£280.90
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Additional features
2400 x 1080 and 120 Hz
MediaTek Dimensity 6300 Processor for 5G Performance
8 GB RAM
Cameras: 50 MP main camera and 16 MP front camera
IP69 waterproof and USB-C port
6000 mAh battery with 45 W fast charging
Wi-Fi 6 support
Display
Display Size:(6.67 in")
Memory
Internal Storage:256 GB
Operating System
Google Android 15
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Realme 14T 5G 8GB 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Realme

Realme 16 Pro 5G 256GB
£325.99
Realme 16 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Realme 14 Pro 5G 256GB
£299.00
Realme 14 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Realme 16 Pro 5G 512GB
£359.99
Realme 16 Pro 5G 512GBCompare 2 Prices
Realme GT 6 12GB 256GB
£374.99
Realme GT 6 12GB 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Realme 14 Pro 5G 512GB
£428.00
Realme 14 Pro 5G 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Realme GT 6T 8GB 256GB
£305.86
Realme GT 6T 8GB 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Realme 10 128GB
£182.59
Realme 10 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Realme GT 7T 5G 12GB 512GB
£626.58
Realme GT 7T 5G 12GB 512GBCompare 2 Prices
Realme 11 Pro 5G 256GB
£246.05
Realme 11 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Realme C11
£200.00
Realme C11Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Honor Magic5 Lite 5G 128GB
£159.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi 11 Lite 5G NE 8GB/128GB
£159.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Motorola Moto G85 8GB 256GB
£169.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oppo A5x
£158.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackview BV6200 Plus
£162.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 15C 5G 128GB
£134.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Honor 400 Lite
£162.82
Compare Prices
15 offers
LG G5
£157.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Honor 90 Lite
£185.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Motorola Moto G75 5G
£163.26
Compare Prices
11 offers
AD360 (UK - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
alpha_360
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£261.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£264.97
Shipping: £12.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel