RCF ART 712-A

Manufacturer: RCF
from £610.00to £677.002 offersManufacturer: RCF
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: Studio speakers
• Music Power: total 750 W
• Sensitivity: 129 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 20,000 Hz
• Dimensions: W384 mm x D363 mm x H637 mm
• Weight: 17.2 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£610.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£677.00
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
RCF

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded High-Performance Replacement Amplifier Module for RCF ART Series Powered Speakers (710A, 712A, 715A, 910A, 912A, 915A)
- Designed specifically for RCF ART series powered speakers, including models 710A, 712A, 715A, 910A, 912A, and 915A - Manufactured by the reputable...
prodImage
£610.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded High-Performance Digital Amplifier Module for RCF ART Series Powered Speakers (Models 710A, 712A, 715A, 910A, 912A, 915A)
- Designed as a replacement Class D amplifier module compatible with RCF ART series powered speakers, including models 710A, 712A, 715A, 735A, 910A,
prodImage
£677.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please consult the dealer regarding a possible minimum order quantity.
Dimensions
Dimensions:W384 mm x D363 mm x H637 mm
Weight:17.2 kg
Speaker Type
Studio speakers
System
Music Power:total 750 W
Sensitivity:129 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:50 Hz - 20,000 Hz
Popular Products

More from RCF

RCF SUB 8004-AS
£2,739.00
RCF SUB 8004-ASCompare 1 Prices
RCF ART 912-AX
£795.84
RCF ART 912-AXCompare 2 Prices
RCF ART 915-AX
£939.00
RCF ART 915-AXCompare 1 Prices
RCF ART 708-A MK5
£369.12
RCF ART 708-A MK5Compare 2 Prices
RCF ART 715-A MK5
£569.04
RCF ART 715-A MK5Compare 2 Prices
RCF ART 712-A MK5
£499.02
RCF ART 712-A MK5Compare 2 Prices
RCF ART 935-A
£930.36
RCF ART 935-ACompare 2 Prices
RCF ART 710-A MK5
£519.00
RCF ART 710-A MK5Compare 2 Prices
RCF NX 15-SMA
£1,490.00
RCF NX 15-SMACompare 1 Prices
RCF EVOX J8
£899.00
RCF EVOX J8Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Triangle AIO Twin
£599.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dali Sonik 3
£599.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha VXS8 (pair)
£638.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
SVS Prime Bookshelf
£629.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wharfedale Diamond 12.3
£475.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DALI Oberon 5 (pair)
£589.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
IK Multimedia iLoud MTM MKII (pair)
£589.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Q Acoustics 3050c (pair)
£599.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Klipsch RP-500SA II
£634.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Argon Forte A5
£579.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£610.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£677.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel