Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Flash Lens 58 mm

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
from £95.00to £145.003 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Flash Lens 58 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray-Ban Aviator RB3025 Flash Lenses Sunglasses Matte Gold & Green - RRP £174
Ray-Ban Aviator RB3025 Flash Lenses Sunglasses Matte Gold & Green - RRP £174, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Unisex Aviator Metal Sunglasses, Gold (Gold 112/19)(green Mirror), 58 mm UK UW-2G8N-LLPH
Protective case included.
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RB3025 AVIATOR 112/4L Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Blue Pilot Polarized 8053672256123
Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3025 Aviator, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with their metal pilot frame. The gold color and the blue lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£145.00
£150.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Flash Lens 58 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 189 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 26 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 158 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 69 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 62 mm
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 62 mmCompare 38 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 47 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 203 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 156 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 56 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Holbrook XL
£95.00
Compare Prices
82 offers
Ray Ban RB4221
£98.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB4181
£95.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ray Ban RB4305
£95.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ray Ban RB1971
£104.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RB4259
£95.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Oakley Drop Point
£95.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ray Ban RB2193
£101.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Oakley Leffingwell
£95.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ray Ban RB4306
£95.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
stockportclearancecentre1
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
RB OPTICAL CO
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel