Rapesco ALU 40

Manufacturer: Rapesco
from £41.10to £69.839 offersManufacturer: Rapesco
• 4-Hole Punch
• Punches up to 40 sheets (80g/m²) with 30% less effort
• With name tag window and fold-out confetti compartment
• Lockable handle switch for easy storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rapesco ALU 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapesco 1293 Heavy Duty ALU 40 Metal 4-Hole Punch, 40 Sheet Capacity, Black AM-GQJV-RMEP
4-HOLES - Punches 4-holes with fixed standard spacing for ring binders and presentation folders HEAVY DUTY - High-performance metal chassis with a full one-piece aluminium alloy cast top cap and an ergonomic extended single-piece handle LESS-EFFORT - The extended handle in aluminium provides the right leverage to punch through more pages with less effort FEATURES - Lock-down handle, an adjustable paper guide, a flip-open confetti tray and a personalisation window for names or initials HIGH CAPACITY - Cuts 6mm diameter holes on up to 40 sheets (80gsm); Suitable for punching large stacks in busy offices or schools
prodImage
£41.10
Shipping: Free
Rapesco 1324 Heavy Duty ALU 40 Metal 4-Hole Punch, 40 Sheet Capacity, White B01M6ZEA8U
4-HOLES - Punches 4-holes with fixed standard spacing for ring binders and presentation folders HEAVY DUTY - High-performance metal chassis with a full one-piece aluminium alloy cast top cap and an ergonomic extended single-piece handle LESS-EFFORT - The extended handle in aluminium provides the right leverage to punch through more pages with less effort FEATURES - Lock-down handle, an adjustable paper guide, a flip-open confetti tray and a personalisation window for names or initials HIGH CAPACITY - Cuts 6mm diameter holes on up to 40 sheets (80gsm); Suitable for punching large stacks in busy offices or schools
prodImage
£42.32
Shipping: Free
Rapesco 1324 Heavy Duty ALU 40 Metal 4-Hole Punch, 40 Sheet Capacity, White E3-Z0M8-MSO6
4-HOLES - Punches 4-holes with fixed standard spacing for ring binders and presentation folders HEAVY DUTY - High-performance metal chassis with a full one-piece aluminium alloy cast top cap and an ergonomic extended single-piece handle LESS-EFFORT - The extended handle in aluminium provides the right leverage to punch through more pages with less effort FEATURES - Lock-down handle, an adjustable paper guide, a flip-open confetti tray and a personalisation window for names or initials HIGH CAPACITY - Cuts 6mm diameter holes on up to 40 sheets (80gsm); Suitable for punching large stacks in busy offices or schools
prodImage
£42.32
Shipping: Free
RAPESCO 1324 Heavy Duty ALU 40 Metal 4-Hole Punch, 40 Sheet Capacity, White
1324 Heavy Duty ALU 40 Metal 4-Hole Punch, 40 Sheet Capacity, White, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£43.13
Shipping: Free
Rapesco ALU 40 Hole Punch Heavy Duty 4-Hole White Ref 1324 - 40 sheet capacity
Rapesco ALU 40 Hole Punch Heavy Duty 4-Hole White Ref 1324 - 40 sheet capacity, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Rapesco ALU 40 Heavy Duty White Flat clinch
prodImage
£53.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rapesco ALU 40 Hole Punch Heavy Duty 4-Hole White Ref 1324 - 40 sheet capacity
Rapesco ALU 40 Hole Punch Heavy Duty 4-Hole White Ref 1324 - 40 sheet capacity, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£49.39
Shipping: Free
Rapesco 1324 Heavy Duty ALU 40 Metal 4-Hole Punch, 40 Sheet Capacity, White ‎1324
Rapesco 1324 Heavy Duty ALU 40 Metal 4-Hole Punch, 40 Sheet Capacity, White, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£63.79
Shipping: Free
Rapesco 1293 Heavy Duty ALU 40 Metal 4-Hole Punch, 40 Sheet Capacity, Black AM-GQJV-RMEP
4-HOLES - Punches 4-holes with fixed standard spacing for ring binders and presentation folders HEAVY DUTY - High-performance metal chassis with a full one-piece aluminium alloy cast top cap and an ergonomic extended single-piece handle LESS-EFFORT - The extended handle in aluminium provides the right leverage to punch through more pages with less effort FEATURES - Lock-down handle, an adjustable paper guide, a flip-open confetti tray and a personalisation window for names or initials HIGH CAPACITY - Cuts 6mm diameter holes on up to 40 sheets (80gsm); Suitable for punching large stacks in busy offices or schools
prodImage
£69.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4-Hole Punch
Punches up to 40 sheets (80g/m²) with 30% less effort
With name tag window and fold-out confetti compartment
Lockable handle switch for easy storage

Price History

1M 3M
Rapesco ALU 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

GBC Thermal binding folder 370021
£41.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz Click & Store drawer set (4 drawers)
£40.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rapid Retro Classic K2 (23305700)
£35.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 2209 Duraclip 60 25 pieces
£40.68
Compare Prices
33 offers
GBC Wire Backrest 161438
£41.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rapesco ECO HD-210
£33.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable 2481 Visifix
£41.82
Compare Prices
10 offers
Leitz 1909
£40.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novus B50
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes 91713
£40.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
H Traders Limited
prodImage
£41.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.32
Shipping: Free
arks4u
prodImage
£43.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel