Rab Firewall Jacket Men

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Nylon
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rab Firewall Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

67 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
RAB - MEN'S FIREWALL WATERPROOF JACKET BLACK - SIZE M - RRP £250.00
RAB - MEN'S FIREWALL WATERPROOF JACKET BLACK - SIZE M - RRP £250.00, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Mountain MAG9823339
The Firewall Mountain jacket is the perfect solution when the weather forecast disrupts your plans. Fully equipped and highly protective, it uses a 3-layer Pertex® Shield fabric to fend off drizzle or heavy rain so you can stay unfazed by the elements. Suitable for hiking, climbing, and mountaineering throughout the year, the Firewall Mountain jacket is a shell jacket that is ideal for general use in the mountains.Stay dry during your climbs in heavy rain thanks to the lightweight and durable 3-layer Pertex® Shield fabric.Front YKK® AquaGuard® central zipper with a chin guard for added comfort.Highly adjustable hood suitable for the mountains with a sturdy and protective peak.Fully articulated sleeves for improved fit and comfort.Two hand pockets and a chest pocket, positioned for easy access while wearing a harness or backpack.Single-handed adjustable rear hem with bilateral adjustment.Keep your torso well-ventilated during long and challenging passages with the handy zippered vents.....
prodImage
£206.33
£223.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Mountain MAG9823341
prodImage
£206.33
£223.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Mountain MAG9823330
prodImage
£206.33
£223.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Mountain MAG9823349
prodImage
£206.33
£223.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Rab Men’s Firewall Jacket Waterproof Breathable Shell for Climbing, Trekking, & Mountaineering - Black - Small QWH-32-BLK-SML
Hardware for the Outdoors | Hardwearing shell safeguards you from rain, sleet, and snow. Pertex Shield 3-Layer | Pertex Shield features reliable waterproof, breathable ratings (20/20K), and a 3-layer construction feels light and packable. Regular Fit with Articulated Sleeves | Easy to layer over insulators and baselayers, while allowing full freedom of movement. AquaGuard Ventilation | Ventilating underarm zippers fasten securely with watertight YKK AquaGuard. Weather Protective Features | [Membrane] Pertex Shield (3-Layer); [Fit] Regular, Articulated; [Hood] Adjustable, Wire Peak; [Pockets] 1 Napoleon, 2 Hand; [Ventilation] 2-Way; [Closure] 2-Way YKK Vislon Centre Front Zipper; [Cuffs] Adjustable; [Weight] 478g
prodImage
£242.25
Shipping: Free
Rab Men’s Firewall Jacket Waterproof Breathable Shell for Climbing, Trekking, & Mountaineering - Black - X-Large QWH-32-BLK-XLG
Hardware for the Outdoors | Hardwearing shell safeguards you from rain, sleet, and snow. Pertex Shield 3-Layer | Pertex Shield features reliable waterproof, breathable ratings (20/20K), and a 3-layer construction feels light and packable. Regular Fit with Articulated Sleeves | Easy to layer over insulators and baselayers, while allowing full freedom of movement. AquaGuard Ventilation | Ventilating underarm zippers fasten securely with watertight YKK AquaGuard. Weather Protective Features | [Membrane] Pertex Shield (3-Layer); [Fit] Regular, Articulated; [Hood] Adjustable, Wire Peak; [Pockets] 1 Napoleon, 2 Hand; [Ventilation] 2-Way; [Closure] 2-Way YKK Vislon Centre Front Zipper; [Cuffs] Adjustable; [Weight] 478g
prodImage
£242.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Mountain MAG9823329
prodImage
£206.33
£223.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Mountain MAG9823361
prodImage
£206.33
£223.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Mountain MAG9823328
prodImage
£206.33
£223.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Mountain MAG9823330
prodImage
£206.33
£223.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Mountain MAG9823342
prodImage
£206.33
£223.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Mountain MAG9823346
prodImage
£206.33
£223.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Mountain MAG9823347
prodImage
£206.33
£223.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Mountain MAG9823360
prodImage
£206.33
£223.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Mountain MAG9823343
prodImage
£206.33
£223.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Mountain MAG9823331
prodImage
£206.33
£223.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Mountain MAG9823348
prodImage
£206.33
£223.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Mountain MAG9823345
prodImage
£206.33
£223.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Mountain MAG9823358
prodImage
£206.33
£223.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Mountain MAG9823359
prodImage
£206.33
£223.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Mountain MAG9823340
prodImage
£206.33
£223.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Rab Firewall MAG11034216
The Firewall Mountain jacket is the perfect solution when the weather forecast disrupts your plans. Fully equipped and highly protective, it uses a 3-layer Pertex® Shield fabric to repel drizzle or heavy rain, keeping you steady against the elements. Suitable for hiking, climbing, and mountaineering all year round, the Firewall Mountain jacket is a shell jacket that works well for general mountain use.Stay dry during your climbs in pouring rain thanks to the lightweight, durable 3-layer Pertex® Shield fabric.Central YKK® AquaGuard® zip at the front with a chin guard for added comfort.Highly adjustable hood designed for the mountains with a sturdy, protective peak.Fully articulated sleeves for an improved fit and comfort.Two hand pockets and one chest pocket, positioned for easy access while wearing a harness or backpack.One-handed adjustable rear hem with bilateral adjustment.Keep your torso well-ventilated during long, complex passages with practical zipped vents under the arms.Long.....
prodImage
£206.33
£223.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Rab Firewall MAG11034214
prodImage
£206.33
£223.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Rab Firewall MAG11034213
prodImage
£206.33
£223.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Rab Firewall MAG11034217
prodImage
£206.33
£223.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Rab Firewall MAG11034215
prodImage
£206.33
£223.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Mountain MAG9823349
prodImage
£206.33
£223.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Mountain MAG9823327
prodImage
£206.33
£223.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Rab Firewall Mountain MAG9823348
prodImage
£206.33
£223.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Nylon
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Rab Firewall Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool Winter jacket WIJA-FT1
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Broad Peak IN Hooded Jacket Men
£174.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Haglöfs Front Proof II Jacket Men
£143.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Nebelhorn Down Hoody M
£175.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Men's Caserina 3 in 1 Jacket II
£176.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Men's Manukau III Jacket
£172.29
Compare Prices
23 offers
Patagonia Micro Puff Hoody Men
£173.46
Compare Prices
22 offers
Fjällräven Räven Lite Jacket Men
£173.42
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Wild Places 3in1 Jacket M
£150.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Men's Miskanti 3in1 Jacket II
£177.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
ultimateoutdoorsoutlet
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£206.33
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£206.33
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£206.33
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel