Proxxon Workshop Special Set 23 604

Manufacturer: Proxxon
Proxxon Workshop Special Set 23 604
from £81.79to £85.092 offersManufacturer: Proxxon
• Ratchet Special Operation
• Sizes: 13-27 mm
• Switch ratchet
• Extension
• Adapter
• Incl. steel box
• Set Consisting of: 14 pieces
• Material: Chrome
Show all product details
Best Prices
£81.79
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£85.09
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon Industrial Special Set For Long Bolts & Screws (1/4") - 14 Piece 23604
Proxxon Industrial Special Set For Long Bolts & Screws (1/4") - 14 Piece, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£81.79
Shipping: Free
Proxxon 23604 Workshop Special Attachments Set 13 mm to 27 mm (½-Inch) 14-Part Set B002Z8N8S6
Workshop attachment set for long threaded bolts and screws. With forged short tubular box spanners and externally fastening ratchet. Package Weight: 4.89 pounds Package Dimensions: 33.8 L x 5.0 H x 14.8 W (centimetres), Weight: 4.85 pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£85.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Sizes: 13-27 mm
Switch ratchet
Extension
Adapter
Incl. steel box
Set Consisting of:14 pieces
Material:Chrome

More from Proxxon

Similar Priced Products

C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
£81.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey All-steel lever clamp GH50
£81.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hazet Oil filter chain (2171-8)
£81.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 460
£68.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weidmüller M-D-STRIPAX
£82.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Pipe cutter (4682)
£93.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Ropump Super Plus
£81.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Proxxon Workshop Special Set 23 604
rapidonline
prodImage
£81.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel