Pro-Ject Debut PRO S Balanced

• Drive Type: Belt drive
• Rotational Speed: 33 rpm, 45 rpm, 78 rpm
• Pitch Control: No
• Playback Media: Vinyl record
• Audiophile turntable with 10" S-Shape tonearm
• Equipped with Pick it S2 C cartridge
• Integrated electronic speed control
• True Balanced technology for optimized sound quality
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pro-Ject Debut PRO S Balanced
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pro-Ject Debut Pro S Balanced Belt Driven with S Shaped Tonearm Turntable Satin Black DEBUTPROSBALANCED
Pro-Ject Debut Pro S Balanced Belt Driven with S Shaped Tonearm Turntable Satin Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Debut Pro S Balanced Belt Driven with S Shaped Tonearm Turntable Satin Black DEBUTPROSBALANCED
Pro-Ject Debut Pro S Balanced Belt Driven with S Shaped Tonearm Turntable Satin Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Audiophile turntable with 10" S-Shape tonearm
Equipped with Pick it S2 C cartridge
Integrated electronic speed control
True Balanced technology for optimized sound quality
Enclosure color: Satin Black
Dimensions: Height 12.5 cm, Length 42 cm, Width 32 cm
Drive
Drive Type:Belt drive
Rotational Speed:33 rpm, 45 rpm, 78 rpm
Pitch Control:No
Functions
Playback Media:Vinyl record

Price History

1M
Pro-Ject Debut PRO S Balanced
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pro-Ject

Pro-Ject CD Box DS3
£599.00
Pro-Ject CD Box DS3Compare 4 Prices
Pro-Ject Phono Box S2 Ultra
£219.00
Pro-Ject Phono Box S2 UltraCompare 7 Prices
Pro-Ject Automat A1.2
£469.00
Pro-Ject Automat A1.2Compare 6 Prices
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2
£499.97
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2Compare 37 Prices
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+
£399.00
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+Compare 6 Prices
Pro-Ject CD case E
£199.00
Pro-Ject CD case ECompare 11 Prices
Pro-Ject T1 EVO
£359.00
Pro-Ject T1 EVOCompare 10 Prices
Pro-Ject CD case S3
£399.00
Pro-Ject CD case S3Compare 4 Prices
Pro-Ject CD box DS2T
£559.00
Pro-Ject CD box DS2TCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Technics SL-1500C
£933.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-LP7X
£699.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dual CS 529
£999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Debut Reference 10
£999.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pro-Ject Juke Box S2
£699.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dual CS 618Q
£1,099.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Debut PRO B
£699.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pro-Ject Debut PRO S Balanced
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel