Dual CS 529

Price History
• Turntable
• Drive Type: Belt drive
• Rotational Speed: 33 rpm, 45 rpm, 78 rpm
• Pitch Control: No
• Playback Media: Vinyl record
• Recording Function: No
• Connections: Audio input (RCA), Phono Input
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dual CS 529
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dual Electronics Dual CS 529 Fully Automatic Bluetooth Turntable - Black
Dual CS 529 Fully Automatic Bluetooth Turntable - Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
Dual Electronics Dual CS 529 Fully Automatic Bluetooth Turntable - Walnut
Dual CS 529 Fully Automatic Bluetooth Turntable - Walnut, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W435 mm x H145 mm x D367 mm
Weight:6.7 kg
Drive
Drive Type:Belt drive
Rotational Speed:33 rpm, 45 rpm, 78 rpm
Pitch Control:No
Functions
Playback Media:Vinyl record
Recording Function:No
Bluetooth:Yes
Other
Connections:Audio input (RCA), Phono Input

Price History

1M 3M
Dual CS 529
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Pro-Ject Debut Reference 10
£999.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Technics SL-1500C
£933.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Artist Collection Metallica Turntable
£981.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pro-Ject Debut PRO S Balanced
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Elvis Turntable
£1,199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dual CS 529
peter_tyson
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
peter_tyson
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel