Primus Mimer Stove Kit

Manufacturer: Primus
Primus Mimer Stove Kit
from £61.40to £71.495 offersManufacturer: Primus
• Gas stove set for 1-3 people
• Includes gas stove, 2 pots, 1 pan, and gripping tongs
• Space-saving storage in mesh bag
• Power: 2800 watts, boiling time for 1 liter of water: 3:40 min
• Includes nylon carrying bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Primus Mimer Stove Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Primus Gas Stove Camping Cooking Kit - Mimer Stove Kit II - Cookware with Burne P324613
Primus Gas Stove Camping Cooking Kit - Mimer Stove Kit II - Cookware with Burne, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£61.40
Shipping: Free
Primus Mimer II Camping Stove Kit P324612
Primus Mimer II Camping Stove Kit, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£62.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Primus Gas Stove Camping Cooking Kit - Mimer Stove Kit II - Cookware with UK P324613
Gas Stove Camping Cooking Kit - Mimer Stove Kit II - Cookware with UK, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Primus Mimer Stove Kit II Backpacking Stove + Cook Set P324612
Primus Mimer Stove Kit II Backpacking Stove + Cook Set, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
SILVA Primus Mimer Stove Kit II Gas Stove Camping Cooking Set Portable Gas Cooker P324612
Primus Mimer Stove Kit II Gas Stove Camping Cooking Set Portable Gas Cooker, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.49 / Unit
Product Details
Gas stove set for 1-3 people
Includes gas stove, 2 pots, 1 pan, and gripping tongs
Space-saving storage in mesh bag
Power: 2800 watts, boiling time for 1 liter of water: 3:40 min
Includes nylon carrying bag

Price History

1M
Primus Mimer Stove Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Primus

Primus Lite+
£75.00
Primus Lite+Compare 19 Prices
Primus Alika Stove
£221.00
Primus Alika StoveCompare 3 Prices
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.98
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel BottleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Primus LiTech Trek KettleCompare 6 Prices
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Primus LiTech Frying PanCompare 4 Prices
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S Large
£74.95
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S LargeCompare 5 Prices
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 l
£171.42
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 l
£112.99
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Lite XL
£80.00
Primus Lite XLCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trangia 25-1 UL (140251)
£62.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tristar GA-8403
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Wrought iron frying pan sp28
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
GSI Coffee Pot 8 Cups
£59.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Micron glass
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Appetizer Trio
£58.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR TrailShot
£59.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSR Alpine 2 Pot Set
£59.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus Express Stove Set
£51.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optimus Fuel Pump Nova & Nova+
£58.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel