Prada PS01WS

• Model for: Men
• Prada Linea Rossa Sunglasses
• Frame Color: Matte Black
• Lens Color: Brown
• Material: Nylon
• 100% UV Protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada PS01WS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Prada Sport Men's Rectangle Grey Rubber Dark Grey Silver Mirror Polarized PS01WS M8056597529655
The PS01WS UFK07H Grey Rubber Dark Grey Silver Mirror Polarized are a classic rectangle style crafted from lightweight acetate. The distinctive Linea Rossa red stripe on the arm ensures brand authenticity. | Prada Sport Men's Rectangle Grey Rubber Dark Grey Silver Mirror Polarized PS01WS
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Sport Sunglasses PS01WS UFK07H Grey Rubber Grey Silver Mirror Polarized PS01WS-UFK07H-59
Prada Sport Sunglasses PS01WS UFK07H Grey Rubber Grey Silver Mirror Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Sport Sunglasses PS01WS UFK07H Grey Rubber Grey Silver Mirror Polarized PS01WS-UFK07H-59
Prada Sport Sunglasses PS01WS UFK07H Grey Rubber Dark Grey Silver Mirror Polarized are a classic rectangle style crafted from lightweight acetate.
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Sport Rectangle Mens Grey Rubber Dark Silver Mirror Polarized PS01WS - One Size 71d5ae43-d650-4676-8ff6-8b31fba1b58c
Prada Sport Rectangle Mens Grey Rubber Dark Grey Silver Mirror Polarized PS01WS PS01WS are a classic rectangle style crafted from lightweight acetate. The distinctive Prada Linea Rossa red stripe on the arm ensures brand authenticity.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£160.00
£162.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Prada Linea Rossa Sunglasses
Frame Color: Matte Black
Lens Color: Brown
Material: Nylon
100% UV Protection
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Prada PS01WS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Prada

Prada PR22ZS
£162.00
Prada PR22ZSCompare 10 Prices
Prada PR23ZS
£162.00
Prada PR23ZSCompare 3 Prices
Prada PS06PV
£113.00
Prada PS06PVCompare 10 Prices
Prada PR06YS
£161.00
Prada PR06YSCompare 7 Prices
Prada PR18WV
£159.00
Prada PR18WVCompare 20 Prices
Prada PR17ZV
£122.00
Prada PR17ZVCompare 12 Prices
Prada PS05PV
£130.00
Prada PS05PVCompare 3 Prices
Prada PR50ZS
£181.00
Prada PR50ZSCompare 3 Prices
Prada PS09OV
£120.00
Prada PS09OVCompare 3 Prices
Prada PR14ZV
£172.00
Prada PR14ZVCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dior Logo
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maui Jim Kanaio Coast
£159.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford Jameson (FT0752)
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Contrail (OO4147)
£159.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maui Jim Peahi
£159.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£164.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Gucci GG 1002
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Prada PR65XS
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 1588/S
£163.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Persol PO3108S
£161.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel