Prada PR20ZV

Price History
• Model for: Women
• Prada Glasses PR 20ZV 17K1O1
• Nose pads for wearing comfort
• Accessories: glasses case & microfiber cloth
• Model PR 20ZV 16K1O1 for women
• Full-rim glasses, plastic frame
• Lightweight, skin-friendly, adjustable
• Feminine shape, cat-eye style
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada PR20ZV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
(54) Prada PR 20ZV 10L1O1 Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC9YSV-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£161.00
Shipping: Free
Prada PR 20ZV 16K1O1 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597875929
Eyeglasses Prada PR 20ZV, with Frame Geometric acetate, they offer a modern and original design. The black color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£172.00
£177.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada PR 20ZV 14L1O1 Woman Optical frames Acetate Turtle Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597899291
Eyeglasses Prada PR 20ZV, with Frame Geometric acetate, they offer a modern and original design. The turtle color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£172.00
£177.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada Eyeglasses PR20ZV 16K1O1 Black Women PR-20ZV-16K1O1-54
...
prodImage
£203.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Prada PR 20ZV 19Q1O1 Woman Optical frames Acetate Pink Geometric Normal 8056262079553
Eyeglasses Prada PR 20ZV, with Frame Geometric acetate, they offer a modern and original design. The pink color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£172.00
£177.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada PR 20ZV 16K1O1 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Geometric Normal 8056597875936
prodImage
£177.00
£182.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada PR 20ZV 19Q1O1 Woman Optical frames Acetate Pink Geometric Normal 8056262079560
prodImage
£177.00
£182.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada PR 20ZV 14L1O1 Woman Optical frames Acetate Turtle Geometric Normal 8056597899284
prodImage
£177.00
£182.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada PR 20ZV 19Q1O1 Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PTF2CB6-NEW
prodImage
£203.00
Shipping: Free
Prada PR 20ZV 14L1O1 Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5JGZ-NEW
prodImage
£203.00
Shipping: Free
(52) Prada PR 20ZV 16K1O1 Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5KMX-NEW
prodImage
£203.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Prada Glasses PR 20ZV 17K1O1
Nose pads for wearing comfort
Accessories: glasses case & microfiber cloth
Model PR 20ZV 16K1O1 for women
Full-rim glasses, plastic frame
Lightweight, skin-friendly, adjustable
Feminine shape, cat-eye style
Large front size, suitable for large heads
Model for
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Prada PR20ZV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Perfect for my face shape!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/03/2024
|
Love these frames! So we’ll made and love the style!
With reviews from

Prada PR20ZV Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Prada

Prada PR17WS
£139.00
Prada PR17WSCompare 44 Prices
Prada PR22ZS
£162.00
Prada PR22ZSCompare 10 Prices
Prada PR23ZS
£162.00
Prada PR23ZSCompare 3 Prices
Prada PR06YS
£161.00
Prada PR06YSCompare 7 Prices
Prada PR18WV
£159.00
Prada PR18WVCompare 20 Prices
Prada PR17ZV
£122.00
Prada PR17ZVCompare 12 Prices
Prada PS05PV
£130.00
Prada PS05PVCompare 3 Prices
Prada PR50ZS
£181.00
Prada PR50ZSCompare 3 Prices
Prada PS09OV
£120.00
Prada PS09OVCompare 3 Prices
Prada PR14ZV
£172.00
Prada PR14ZVCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gucci GG 0550O
£158.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tom Ford FT5868-B
£155.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Tom Ford FT5818-B
£158.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT5762-B
£164.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tom Ford FT5949-B
£188.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tom Ford FT5401
£158.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tom Ford FT5833-B
£164.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tom Ford FT5842-B
£158.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tom Ford FT5737-B
£164.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tom Ford FT5695-B
£158.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£161.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£172.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£172.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£203.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel