Polaroid PLD 9004/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Socket: Full rim
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Lens properties: polarized
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 9004/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Fit Over Glasses Sunglasses 9004/S DL5 Y2 Matte Black Grey Polarized PLD-9004S-DL5-Y2
Polaroid Fit Over Glasses Sunglasses 9004/S DL5 Y2 Matte Black Grey Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Suncovers Fitover Sunglasses 9004/S DL5 Y2 Matte Black Grey Polarized PLD-9004S-DL5-Y2
Polaroid Suncovers Fitover Sunglasses 9004/S DL5 Y2 Matte Black Grey Polarized are designed to fit over your prescription glasses to give you glare...
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Suncovers Oval Unisex Matte Black Grey Polarized Sunglasses - One Size dbc89a4c-1755-4d80-89f7-b456afd693aa
Polaroid Suncovers Fitover Sunglasses 9004/S DL5 Y2 Matte Black Grey Polarized are designed to fit over your prescription glasses to give you glare free vision with Polaroid's polarized lenses that also give 100% UV 400 protection against UVA, UVB and UVC. This modern classic style is shapely and very fashion forward and the polyamide lightweight frame is hypoallergenic and scratch and chemical resistant.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Ancillaries Pld 9004/s DL5/Y2 MATT BLACK Sunglasses Unisex Polycarbonate, Standard, 58 PPC-PLD-9004S-DL5-Y2#HH
Brand: Polaroid Ancillaries Model: Pld 9004/s Colour: DL5/Y2 MATT BLACK Size: 58 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Suncovers Fitover Sunglasses 9004/S MQU IG Dark Havana Brown Polarized PLD-9004S-MQU-IG
Polaroid Suncovers Fitover Sunglasses 9004/S MQU IG Dark Havana Brown Polarized are designed to fit over your prescription glasses to give you glare...
prodImage
£48.94
£58.94
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Additional information
Lens properties: polarized
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
Socket
Full rim
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 9004/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 10 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RJ9547S
£35.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Julbo Whoops Spectron 3
£34.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid P4314
£43.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Funk Mask
£35.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 4138/S
£30.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 9013/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 2098/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 706
£33.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 229
£33.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2075/S/X
£31.02
Compare Prices
11 offers
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £2.99
Simply Sunglasses
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel