Polaroid PLD 8052/S

Manufacturer: Polaroid
from £28.00to £62.783 offersManufacturer: Polaroid
• Model for: Unisex
• Children's sunglasses
• Frame color: red
• Lens color: gray
• Frame material: plastic
• Lens material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 8052/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid PLD 8052/S 9HT/M9 Junior Sunglasses Plastic Ivory/Black Grey Squared Polarized 716736783895
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 8052/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the ivory/black color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£28.00
£37.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 8052/S QCK/JQ Junior Sunglasses Plastic Violet opaque Multicolor Squared Polarized Multilayer 716736783918
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 8052/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the opaque purple color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£30.00
£39.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
POLAROID Sunglasses MOD. PLD 8052_S
POLAROIDMOD.PLD8052_S
prodImage
£62.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Children's sunglasses
Frame color: red
Lens color: gray
Frame material: plastic
Lens material: plastic
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 8052/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid P8411
£24.01
Polaroid P8411Compare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£20.44
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Polaroid 07886Compare 14 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£44.00
Polaroid P8339Compare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
£31.00
Polaroid PLD 2045/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£29.04
Polaroid PLD 7029/SCompare 3 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£34.00
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
£23.52
Polaroid PLD 7005/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.63
Polaroid PLD 1016/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8009
£15.35
Polaroid PLD 8009Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£28.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uvex LGL 42
£28.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bulldog ICE
£28.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Superdry Shockwave
£27.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid P0115
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 2050/S
£27.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Uvex Protect
£23.82
Compare Prices
14 offers
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£26.76
Compare Prices
9 offers
Alpina Authentic A102
£25.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Polaroid PLD 8048/S
£30.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£62.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel