Polaroid PLD 6199/S

Price History
• Model for: Women
• Women's sunglasses
• Frame color: blue
• Lens color: gray
• Frame material: plastic
• Lens material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6199/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid Womens PLD6199-S-X-35J-50 PLD6199 SX 50 35J Sunglasses - Pink - One Size 019ddfa5-3828-70f8-8415-ec4c017e3b88
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD6199 SX Sunglasses PLD6199-S-X-35J-50 from Polaroid will last for many years to come. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.99
£37.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
POLAROID Women's PLD 6199/S/X Sunglasses, Nero, 50 153214931
Black/Grey Polarized Size 50/20/140 2-Year International Warranty Polarized
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6199/S/X 807 M9 Black Grey Polarized PLD-6199SX-807-M9-50
...
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Cat Eye Womens Black Grey Polarized PLD 6199/S/X - One Size e06aabae-95c7-4dd2-b8f1-c5cb539c9b56
Polaroid Cat Eye Womens Black Grey Polarized PLD 6199/S/X Sunglasses are a contemporary and versatile accessory, meticulously crafted to offer both style and exceptional eye protection. These sunglasses feature a bold, cat eye frame with a modern design that suits a variety of face shapes and personal styles. The polarized lenses are engineered to significantly reduce glare and enhance visual clarity, ensuring a crisp and comfortable viewing experience under various lighting conditions.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
POLAROID Women's PLD 6199/S/X Sunglasses, Nero, 50 PP-PLD-6199SX-807-M9-50#HH
Black/Grey Polarized Size 50/20/140 2-Year International Warranty Polarized
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6199/S/X 50/20/140 Lime Polycarbonate WOMAN PLD 6199/S/X
Polaroid PLD 6199/S/X Lime Sunglasses for Women
prodImage
£47.93
£57.93
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Polaroid PLD-6199-S-X-MVUF0M9 PLD 6199 50 S X MVUF0M9 Sunglasses
The PLD 6199 Sunglasses PLD-6199-S-X-MVUF0M9 does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 6199...
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD-6199-S-X-MC-40G PLD 6199 S X MC 50 40G Sunglasses
The PLD 6199 S X MC Sunglasses PLD-6199-S-X-MC-40G does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 6199...
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD-6199-S-X-MC-MVU PLD 6199 S X MC 50 MVU Sunglasses
The PLD 6199 S X MC Sunglasses PLD-6199-S-X-MC-MVU does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 6199...
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD-6199-S-X-MC-C9A PLD 6199 S X MC 50 C9A Sunglasses
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD 6199 S X MC Sunglasses...
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD-6199-S-X-1EDF0SP PLD 6199 50 S X 1EDF0SP Sunglasses
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD 6199 Sunglasses...
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6199/S/X/MC 50/20/140 Orange Polycarbonate WOMAN PLD 6199/S/X/MC
Polaroid PLD 6199/S/X/MC Orange Sunglasses for Women
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6199/S/X/MC 50/20/140 Green Polycarbonate WOMAN PLD 6199/S/X/MC
Polaroid PLD 6199/S/X/MC Green Sunglasses for Women
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Womens PLD-6199-S-X-MVUF0M9 PLD 6199 50 S X MVUF0M9 Sunglasses - Blue - One Size 019c0f74-b219-7144-a91e-7e7af4f1dc7b
The PLD 6199 Sunglasses PLD-6199-S-X-MVUF0M9 does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 6199 Sunglasses PLD-6199-S-X-MVUF0M9 has been manufactured to last. Like all Polaroid sunglasses you will receive a manufacturer's warranty. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£51.99
£54.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid PLD-6199-S-X-35JF0M9 PLD 6199 50 S X 35JF0M9 Sunglasses
The PLD 6199 Sunglasses PLD-6199-S-X-35JF0M9 does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 6199...
prodImage
£53.53
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Womens PLD-6199-S-X-MC-MVU PLD 6199 S X MC 50 MVU Sunglasses - Blue - One Size 019c0abe-2ffb-7356-b947-ed7374fc821f
The PLD 6199 S X MC Sunglasses PLD-6199-S-X-MC-MVU does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 6199 S X MC Sunglasses PLD-6199-S-X-MC-MVU has been manufactured to last. Like all Polaroid sunglasses you will receive a manufacturer's warranty. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Womens PLD-6199-S-X-807 PLD 6199 S 50 X 807 Sunglasses - Black - One Size 019f70a6-f8c2-75c0-91e9-4c6dcf4cf52f
The PLD 6199 S Sunglasses PLD-6199-S-X-807 does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 6199 S Sunglasses PLD-6199-S-X-807 has been manufactured to last. Like all Polaroid sunglasses you will receive a manufacturer's warranty. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid PLD 6199/S/X Polarized 086/SP Women New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 6199/S/X Polarized 807/M9 Women New Sunglasses
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Women's sunglasses
Frame color: blue
Lens color: gray
Frame material: plastic
Lens material: plastic
Model for
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6199/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 11 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RJ9547S
£35.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Polaroid PLD 2049/S
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Julbo Whoops Spectron 3
£35.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Funk Mask
£35.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 9013/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Gascan
£43.32
Compare Prices
29 offers
Polaroid PLD 2098/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 706
£33.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Uvex LGL 29
£29.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
TradeINN
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel