Polaroid PLD 6195/S

Price History
• Model for: Men
• Polaroid men's sunglasses
• Frame color: gold, lens color: gray
• Frame material: metal, lens material: plastic
• Polarized lenses reduce glare and protect the eyes
• Suitable for driving, with polarization filter to reduce light reflections
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6195/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid PLD 6195/S/XN J5G/UC Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Green Pilot Polarized 197737286262
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 6195/S/XN, inspired by the iconic aviators, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame metal pilot. The gold color and green lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart-shaped faces, as the teardrop shape balances the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£38.00
£47.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 6195/S/XN KJ1/M9 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Ruthenium Grey Pilot Polarized 197737286279
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 6195/S/XN, inspired by the iconic aviators, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame metal pilot. The ruthenium color and gray lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart-shaped faces, as the teardrop shape balances the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£39.00
£48.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD-6195-S-X-10 PLD 6195 S X 58 10 Sunglasses
The PLD 6195 S X Sunglasses PLD-6195-S-X-10 does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 6195 S X...
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD-6195-S-X-0Z3 PLD 6195 S X 58 0Z3 Sunglasses
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD 6195 S X Sunglasses...
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Womens PLD-6195-S-X-0Z3 PLD 6195 S X 58 0Z3 Sunglasses - Red - One Size 019c0ab9-b1a9-7d03-bc7f-1fc8c3678440
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD 6195 S X Sunglasses PLD-6195-S-X-0Z3 from Polaroid will last for many years to come. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Womens PLD-6195-S-X-FLLF8M9 PLD 6195 58 S X FLLF8M9 Sunglasses - Blue - One Size 019c51d1-8abb-7407-8b3f-b26546b3a12d
The PLD 6195 Sunglasses PLD-6195-S-X-FLLF8M9 does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 6195 Sunglasses PLD-6195-S-X-FLLF8M9 has been manufactured to last. Like all Polaroid sunglasses you will receive a manufacturer's warranty. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Womens PLD-6195-S-X-Z1PF8M9 PLD 6195 58 S X Z1PF8M9 Sunglasses - Grey - One Size 019c0f76-78b4-7eb9-80c0-932203743f75
The PLD 6195 Sunglasses PLD-6195-S-X-Z1PF8M9 does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 6195 Sunglasses PLD-6195-S-X-Z1PF8M9 has been manufactured to last. Like all Polaroid sunglasses you will receive a manufacturer's warranty. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Womens PLD-6195-S-X-10 PLD 6195 S X 58 10 Sunglasses - Silver - One Size 019c0abd-85a5-7adc-bdda-1a9eb35c5241
The PLD 6195 S X Sunglasses PLD-6195-S-X-10 does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 6195 S X Sunglasses PLD-6195-S-X-10 has been manufactured to last. Like all Polaroid sunglasses you will receive a manufacturer's warranty. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Polaroid men's sunglasses
Frame color: gold, lens color: gray
Frame material: metal, lens material: plastic
Polarized lenses reduce glare and protect the eyes
Suitable for driving, with polarization filter to reduce light reflections
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6195/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 11 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.48
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 4014/S
£38.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 6171/S
£38.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley Frogskins XS
£38.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 222 Pola
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 4137/S
£32.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Polaroid PLD 2124/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 4097/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Von Zipper Clutch
£31.89
Compare Prices
330 offers
Polaroid PLD 2126/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Boss Orange BO 0199
£37.00
Compare Prices
166 offers
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel